1
Austria
Alexander Schlager
Portero · POR
Última temporada
28
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
7.03
Rating
4
Tarj. A
2520
MIN
538
Partidos carrera
0
Goles totales
1
Asistencias
7
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Last revised: 04/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Portero
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
288 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
155 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
39 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
292 | 0 | 0 |
|
2. Liga
|
37 | 0 | 0 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
36 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 1 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
22 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
20 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
19 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
U17 World Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 2520 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.21 | — | 630 | ||
|
ÖFB Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 480 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 450 | |
| Total 25/26 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 4080 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 1890 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.85 | — | 336 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
ÖFB Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 223 | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 360 | |
| Total 24/25 | 44 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6.90 | — | 2809 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 2520 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.53 | — | 540 | ||
|
ÖFB Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
EURO, Qualification
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 540 | |
| Total 23/24 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7.12 | — | 3600 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 2250 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 2250 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2880 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 630 | ||
|
ÖFB Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.10 | — | 270 | |
| Total 21/22 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 3960 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 2700 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.30 | — | 540 | ||
|
ÖFB Cup
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 600 | ||
|
EURO
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.05 | — | 180 | |
|
EURO, Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 90 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 4110 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2880 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 900 | ||
|
ÖFB Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 360 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 4140 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2790 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 480 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 270 | |
| Total 18/19 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 3540 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 90 |
| 16/17 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 2070 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 2160 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 79 | |
| Total 15/16 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 79 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 12/13 |
|
U17 World Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 495 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 1 | — | — | 30818 | ||