10
Romania
Florin Tănase
Mediocentro · MC
Última temporada
35
PJ
15
Goles
8
Asist.
7.44
Rating
3
Tarj. A
2941
MIN
575
Partidos carrera
126
Goles totales
49
Asistencias
7
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Mediocentro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
357 | 96 | 39 |
|
team-37426
|
76 | 23 | 5 |
|
|
63 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 2 | 3 |
|
|
29 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 4 | 2 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
388 | 117 | 41 |
|
|
46 | 2 | 3 |
|
|
29 | 2 | 3 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
24 | 3 | 1 |
|
UAE Pro League
|
22 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
14 | 1 | 1 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
13 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cupa României Betano
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cupa Ligii
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
Presidents Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supercupa României
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
UAE League Cup
|
1 | 1 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
35 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 7.44 | — | 2941 |
|
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 377 | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 227 | |
| Total 25/26 | 54 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 7.22 | — | 3545 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
28 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 7.13 | — | 1926 |
|
|
12 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 713 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Cupa României Betano
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Supercupa României
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 46 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 7.11 | — | 2639 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
29 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 1985 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
EURO, Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 25 | |
| Total 23/24 | 33 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 2010 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
UAE Pro League
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| Presidents Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
UAE League Cup
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.10 | — | 71 | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 192 | |
|
|
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.50 | — | 180 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.16 | — | 443 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
34 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 0 | — | — | 2914 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Supercupa României
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 253 | |
| Total 21/22 | 42 | 20 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 3167 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
34 | 24 | 5 | 9 | 0 | — | — | 2865 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Cupa României Betano
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 87 | |
| Total 20/21 | 38 | 24 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 2952 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
33 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 1 | — | — | 2451 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Cupa României Betano
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 46 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 1 | — | — | 2451 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
34 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2807 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 43 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2807 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
34 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2519 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.49 | — | 392 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 49 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6.49 | — | 2911 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
25 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1775 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | — | 42 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Cupa Ligii
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 16/17 | 31 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.20 | — | 1817 | ||
| 15/16 |
team-37426
|
|
32 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 2557 |
|
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
|
Cupa Ligii
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 15/16 | 35 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 2557 | ||
| 14/15 |
team-37426
|
|
32 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2317 |
|
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
|
Cupa Ligii
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 14/15 | 35 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2317 | ||
| 13/14 |
team-37426
|
|
12 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 803 |
|
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 13/14 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 803 | ||
| TOTAL CARRERA | 497 | 126 | 49 | 80 | 2 | — | — | 30419 | ||