55
Portugal
Miguel Silva
Portero · POR
Última temporada
1
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
0
Tarj. A
0
MIN
425
Partidos carrera
0
Goles totales
1
Asistencias
5
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Portero
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
184 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
129 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
49 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
46 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
189 | 0 | 0 |
|
Israeli Premier League
|
107 | 0 | 1 |
|
Cyprus League by Stoiximan
|
35 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 0 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
17 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
13 | 0 | 0 |
|
Toto Cup Al
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
|
State Cup
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cyprus Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Israel Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supertaça
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Israeli Premier League
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 2520 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| State Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 2520 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Israeli Premier League
|
35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.87 | — | 3120 |
|
Toto Cup Al
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 450 | ||
|
Toto Cup Al
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 270 | ||
| State Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.87 | — | 3840 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Israeli Premier League
|
31 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7.26 | — | 2772 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Toto Cup Al
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Israel Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7.26 | — | 2772 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 720 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Israeli Premier League
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| State Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 720 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 360 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 360 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Cyprus League by Stoiximan
|
35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1890 |
| Cyprus Cup | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1890 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 450 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.33 | — | 360 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 19/20 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 810 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 990 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 990 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 1407 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 270 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Supertaça
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 1677 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 360 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Liga Portugal 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 360 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 15/16 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 424 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | — | — | 15939 | ||