18
154
Career appearances
9
Total goals
8
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
110 | 1.639 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 1.722 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 440 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 211 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 141 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
77 | 1.525 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 1.710 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
7 | 211 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Premier League 2, Division 1
|
4 | 180 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Football League Trophy
|
3 | 260 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
3 | 141 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Premier League International Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U20 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
30 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 1.710 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 12 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 33 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 1.722 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 211 |
|
|
|
45 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 1.286 | |
| U21 Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 54 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 1.497 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Premier League 2, Division 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 |
|
|
|
32 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 239 | |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Premier League International Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 42 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 419 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 141 |
|
|
Football League Trophy
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 260 | |
|
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 24 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 90 | ||
| U20 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 515 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 148 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 4.153 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Brenden Aaronson
52
-
2
Ao Tanaka
45
-
3
Manor Solomon
41
-
4
Largie Ramazani
Aura: 26.0
41
-
5
Pablo Torre
Aura: 21.0
36
-
6
Isaac Schmidt
36
-
7
David López
Aura: 12.1
33
-
8
Javi Llabrés
Aura: 2.9
33
-
9
Mateu Morey
Aura: 10.9
33
-
10
Samú Costa
33
-
11
Abdón Prats
Aura: 4.2
33
-
12
Antonio Sánchez
Aura: 23.6
33
-
13
Sergi Darder
Aura: 54.4
33
-
14
Martin Valjent
Aura: 72.2
33
-
15
Manu Morlanes
Aura: 27.5
32
-
16
Pablo Maffeo
Aura: 58.4
32
-
17
Jan Virgili
Aura: 24.1
32
-
18
Maximilian Wöber
32
-
19
Omar Mascarell
Aura: 45.3
32
-
20
Vedat Muriqi
Aura: 57.9
32
Most games against
-
1
Leander Dendoncker
Aura: 20.0
5
-
2
Tyrhys Dolan
Aura: 43.8
5
-
3
Morgan Gibbs-White
Aura: 28.7
4
-
4
Manor Solomon
4
-
5
Alfon González
Aura: 20.3
4
-
6
Thomas Partey
4
-
7
João Cancelo
4
-
8
Arnaut Danjuma
Aura: 32.2
4
-
9
Leandro Trossard
4
-
10
Luca Koleosho
Aura: 2.9
4
-
11
Iñaki Peña
Aura: 30.2
4
-
12
Eric García
Aura: 92.3
4
-
13
Nicolas Pépé
4
-
14
Pablo Fornals
Aura: 82.5
4
-
15
Marc-André Ter Stegen
Aura: 12.3
4
-
16
Bryan Gil
Aura: 27.1
4
-
17
Billy Gilmour
4
-
18
Ayoze Pérez
Aura: 50.2
4
-
19
Abu Kamara
Aura: 0.8
4
-
20
Willy Boly
Aura: 0.1
4