8
USA
Mark Delgado
Mediocentro · MC
Última temporada
8
PJ
0
Goles
2
Asist.
7.07
Rating
0
Tarj. A
606
MIN
458
Partidos carrera
29
Goles totales
33
Asistencias
5
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Mediocentro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
251 | 17 | 13 |
|
|
109 | 5 | 12 |
|
|
70 | 5 | 8 |
|
team-5132
|
23 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
381 | 27 | 27 |
|
CONCACAF Champions Cup
|
26 | 1 | 3 |
|
Canadian Championship
|
13 | 1 | 0 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
10 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
|
Leagues Cup
|
6 | 0 | 1 |
|
US Open Cup
|
6 | 0 | 2 |
|
FIFA Club World Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
MLS Preseason
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Campeones Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.31 | — | 747 |
|
CONCACAF Champions Cup
|
8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 606 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.21 | — | 1353 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
37 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 7.23 | — | 2882 |
|
CONCACAF Champions Cup
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.43 | — | 540 | ||
|
FIFA Club World Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 257 | ||
| Leagues Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.17 | — | 169 | ||
|
MLS Preseason
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 51 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 7.25 | — | 3848 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
37 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 7.24 | — | 2760 |
| Leagues Cup | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 227 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 40 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 7.24 | — | 2987 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
30 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 2317 |
| US Open Cup | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 233 | ||
|
MLS Preseason
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 35 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 2550 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
31 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7.13 | — | 2688 |
| US Open Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 115 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 34 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7.11 | — | 2803 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
31 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 2372 |
|
CONCACAF Champions Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 360 | ||
| Canadian Championship | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 270 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 38 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 3002 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 1527 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 1527 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
36 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 2944 |
| Canadian Championship | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
CONCACAF Champions Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 41 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 2944 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
28 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 1900 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
CONCACAF Champions Cup
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Canadian Championship | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Campeones Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 46 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 1900 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
37 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7.01 | — | 2456 |
| Canadian Championship | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 148 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 40 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7.01 | — | 2604 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
34 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 1997 |
| 14/15 |
|
|
26 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1719 |
|
|
U-20 World Championship
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 446 | |
| Total 14/15 | 31 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2165 | ||
| 13/14 |
team-5132
|
|
23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 453 | 29 | 33 | 54 | 3 | — | — | 29680 | ||