17
Japan
Keito Nakamura
Mediocentro · MC
Última temporada
4
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
0
Tarj. A
0
MIN
326
Partidos carrera
66
Goles totales
14
Asistencias
9
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Last revised: 04/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Mediocentro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
127 | 25 | 5 |
|
|
85 | 23 | 5 |
|
|
48 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
29 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
16 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
60 | 15 | 3 |
|
|
55 | 20 | 5 |
|
J1 League
|
30 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
27 | 10 | 2 |
|
|
25 | 4 | 1 |
|
2. Liga
|
18 | 5 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
15 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. AFC
|
13 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
12 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
10 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 3 | 0 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
|
AFC Asian Cup
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 1 | 0 |
|
U17 World Championship
|
4 | 4 | 0 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
|
Emperor Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
27 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7.09 | — | 2179 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 33 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7.09 | — | 2179 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
34 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 2661 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 45 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 2661 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
26 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1390 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 45 | |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 29 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1435 | ||
| 23-25 |
|
World Cup Qual. AFC
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 22/23 |
|
|
31 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7.11 | — | 2519 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
International Friendly Games
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
|
|
AFC Asian Cup
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 200 | |
| Total 22/23 | 46 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 2719 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
23 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1104 |
|
|
9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.18 | — | 279 | ||
|
ÖFB Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 30 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 444 | |
| Total 21/22 | 43 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1857 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 354 |
|
|
|
7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 157 | |
| Total 20/21 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 511 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
25 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.71 | — | 863 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 19/20 | 30 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.71 | — | 863 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
J1 League | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 500 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Emperor Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
U-20 World Championship
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 104 | |
| Total 18/19 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 604 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
J1 League | 21 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.36 | — | 498 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.36 | — | 498 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
U17 World Championship
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 240 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 309 | 66 | 14 | 14 | 1 | — | — | 13567 | ||