24
Japan
Daiki Ogawa
Defender · DEF
304
Career appearances
1
Total goals
0
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Right midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
245 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
46 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
|
J1 League
|
123 | 1 | 0 |
|
J2 League
|
118 | 0 | 0 |
|
J3 League
|
32 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 0 |
|
Emperor Cup
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
J2 League
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 302 |
| 24/25 |
|
J3 League
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2269 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 62 | ||
| Emperor Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2331 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
J2 League
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1018 |
|
|
J1 League | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 88 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 33 | ||
| Emperor Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 1139 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
J2 League
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Emperor Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
J1 League | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 1320 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Emperor Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 1320 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
J2 League
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| Emperor Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
J2 League
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 18/19 |
|
J1 League | 30 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 2522 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 2522 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
J1 League | 25 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1681 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Emperor Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1681 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
J1 League | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 1138 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Emperor Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 1138 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
J1 League | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 14/15 |
|
J2 League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 304 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | — | — | 10433 | ||