16

273
Career matches
5
Total goals
3
Assists
125K €
Market value
2027
Contract until
Position
Value evolution
Aura Market value
Aura
Val.
Last updated: 12/10/2026
Field
Main position
Defender
By team
| Club | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 112 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 5.169 | |
| 107 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 4.832 | |
| 39 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.011 | |
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 423 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 136 | 5 | 3 | 37 | 1 | 9.511 | |
| 37 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.011 | |
Primera Divison, Clausura | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Primera Divison, Apertura | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 161 | |
USL Championship | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 423 |
Copa Chile | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | |
International Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Copa de la Liga | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 180 |
Career statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Copa de la Liga | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 180 | |
| 25/26 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 400 | ||
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
| Total 25/26 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 400 | ||
| 24/25 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 600 | ||
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | |||
Copa Chile | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 684 | ||
| 23/24 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 425 | ||
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | |||
Copa Chile | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
| Total 23/24 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 515 | ||
| 22/23 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 960 | ||
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
| Total 22/23 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 960 | ||
| 21/22 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2.430 | ||
Copa Chile | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2.430 | ||
| 20/21 | USL Championship | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 423 | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | |||
| Total 20/21 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 513 | ||
| 19/20 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 567 | ||
| 18/19 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.260 | ||
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 354 | |||
International Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Copa Chile | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.614 | ||
| 17/18 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 2.192 | ||
International Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Copa Chile | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 31 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 2.192 | ||
| 16/17 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.244 | ||
Primera Divison, Clausura | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Primera Divison, Apertura | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.244 | ||
| 15/16 | Primera Divison, Clausura | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
Primera Divison, Apertura | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 14/15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 136 | ||
| Career total | 273 | 5 | 3 | 41 | 1 | 11.435 | ||
Connections
Most games with
- 1
Bryan Carrasco AURA 1 112 - 2
Dilan Zúñiga AURA 3 83 - 3
Antonio Ceza 81 - 4
Nicolás Meza AURA 1 79 - 5
Carlos Lampe AURA 19 66 - 6
Jimmy Martínez AURA 6 64 - 7
Vicente Espinoza AURA 4 54 - 8
Ian Garguez AURA 5 52 - 9
Francisco Montes AURA 1 51 - 10
Dilan Salgado 44 - 11
Gonzalo Tapia AURA 1 40 - 12
Julián Fernández AURA 5 40 - 13
Sebastián Pérez AURA 6 40 - 14
Jason León AURA 1 40 - 15
Sebastián Salas 40 - 16
Agustín Farías AURA 2 36 - 17
Martín Araya 31 - 18
Ronnie Fernández AURA 2 30 - 19
Franco Pardo AURA 10 29 - 20
Marko Marić AURA 27 29
Most games against
- 1
Jeremy Ebobisse AURA 26 3 - 2
Blake Bodily AURA 8 3 - 3
Claudio Bravo AURA 31 3 - 4
Dario Župarić AURA 44 3 - 5
Bill Tuiloma AURA 28 3 - 6
Marcelo Díaz AURA 9 2 - 7
Juan Martín Lucero AURA 12 2 - 8
Lucas Romero AURA 8 2 - 9
Eduardo Agüero AURA 3 1 - 10
Esteban Obregón AURA 3 1 - 11
Ezequiel Busquets AURA 2 1 - 12
Facundo Silvera AURA 3 1 - 13
Franco Pizzichillo AURA 2 1 - 14
Franco Romero AURA 14 1 - 15
Franco Torgnascioli AURA 7 1 - 16
Gary Kagelmacher AURA 11 1 - 17
Gastón Rodríguez AURA 4 1 - 18
Gonzalo Escalante AURA 36 1 - 19
Gonzalo Montes AURA 4 1 - 20
José Tarán AURA 1 1

