18
DR Congo
Joris Kayembe
Defensa · DEF
Última temporada
1
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
0
Tarj. A
0
MIN
455
Partidos carrera
18
Goles totales
20
Asistencias
8
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Last revised: 04/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Lateral izquierdo
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
169 | 4 | 7 |
|
|
124 | 4 | 11 |
|
|
79 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
39 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
15 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
208 | 7 | 18 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
74 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
47 | 1 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
20 | 0 | 1 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations
|
17 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
12 | 0 | 1 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Championship Qual., Inter-Confederation
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 1751 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 682 | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Africa Cup of Nations | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 249 | |
|
World Championship Qual., Inter-Confederation
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 15 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 43 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 2697 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
40 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7.16 | — | 3235 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 568 | |
| Total 24/25 | 58 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 7.16 | — | 3803 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
32 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 2072 |
|
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.40 | — | 180 | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.53 | — | 212 | |
| Total 23/24 | 52 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 7.18 | — | 2464 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
29 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2306 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Africa Cup of Nations | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 102 | |
| Total 22/23 | 38 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2408 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
39 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 7.09 | — | 3266 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 41 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 7.09 | — | 3266 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
34 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7.14 | — | 3014 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 40 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7.14 | — | 3014 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 324 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 324 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.23 | — | 87 |
| 16/17 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 2291 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 2291 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 15/16 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1310 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 14/15 | 35 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1310 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1909 |
| U21 Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 45 | |
| Total 13/14 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1954 | ||
| TOTAL CARRERA | 424 | 18 | 20 | 32 | 1 | — | — | 23618 | ||