26
Belgium
Maarten Vandevoordt
Portero · POR
Última temporada
32
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
7.23
Rating
0
Tarj. A
871
MIN
357
Partidos carrera
0
Goles totales
0
Asistencias
3
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Last revised: 04/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Portero
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
253 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
101 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
179 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
66 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
14 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
12 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
12 | 0 | 0 |
|
DFB Pokal
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Youth League
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.23 | — | 871 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| DFB Pokal | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 360 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.18 | — | 1231 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 428 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 180 | ||
| DFB Pokal | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 360 | ||
|
UEFA Nations League
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 968 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.12 | — | 3690 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 360 | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.09 | — | 4050 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
40 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 3600 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 270 | |
| Total 22/23 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 3870 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 3420 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 540 | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Belgian Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.90 | — | 90 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 4050 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
40 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.11 | — | 1440 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.11 | — | 1440 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 360 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.30 | — | 90 | ||
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| UEFA Youth League | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.30 | — | 450 | ||
| TOTAL CARRERA | 353 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 16059 | ||