4
Japan
Daiki Hashioka
Defensa · DEF
Última temporada
2
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
0
Tarj. A
0
MIN
305
Partidos carrera
8
Goles totales
19
Asistencias
6
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Last revised: 04/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Defensa
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
110 | 2 | 12 |
|
|
97 | 6 | 7 |
|
|
42 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
39 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
100 | 2 | 12 |
|
J1 League
|
77 | 4 | 6 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
13 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
10 | 0 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Elite
|
9 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
|
Olympic Games
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. AFC
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
U23 AFC Asian Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
East Asian Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Emperor Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Japanese Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 179 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 141 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.51 | — | 928 | |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 1248 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1210 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1210 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
19 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7.19 | — | 1504 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 | — | 595 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 34 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2099 | ||
| 23-25 |
|
World Cup Qual. AFC
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 22/23 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 2758 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 44 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 2758 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2325 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
World Cup Qual. AFC
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 34 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2325 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 476 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Olympic Games
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 157 | |
| Total 20/21 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 633 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
J1 League | 31 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 2745 |
|
U23 AFC Asian Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Japanese Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 35 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 2745 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
J1 League | 20 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1440 |
|
|
9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.16 | — | 714 | ||
|
East Asian Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 32 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2154 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
J1 League | 26 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 2114 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Emperor Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 2114 | ||
| TOTAL CARRERA | 300 | 8 | 19 | 22 | 0 | — | — | 17286 | ||