44
Portugal
Jorge Fernandes
Defensa · DEF
Última temporada
29
PJ
2
Goles
0
Asist.
6.80
Rating
4
Tarj. A
2314
MIN
318
Partidos carrera
5
Goles totales
1
Asistencias
7
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Central
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
131 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
52 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
48 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
41 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
141 | 2 | 1 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
50 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
45 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
13 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
10 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
King's Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
29 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 2314 |
| King's Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 237 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 2551 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 414 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 180 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 1440 | |
| Total 24/25 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2034 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
31 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 2438 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 40 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 2438 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 223 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 223 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 1222 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 1222 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
31 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 6.78 | — | 2659 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 6.78 | — | 2659 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 33 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6.46 | — | 1218 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 360 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6.46 | — | 1578 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.76 | — | 1471 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.76 | — | 1471 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1425 |
|
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 1107 | |
| Total 17/18 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 2532 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1752 |
|
|
U-20 World Championship
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 480 | |
| Total 16/17 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2232 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 120 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 309 | 5 | 1 | 57 | 3 | — | — | 19060 | ||