16
199
Career appearances
4
Total goals
8
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 08/12/2025
Field position
Main position
Right-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
90 | 1.678 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
63 | 3.097 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
46 | 1.925 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Karacabey Belediye Spor
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
94 | 4.542 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
76 | 1.678 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
13 | 480 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Nesine 2. Lig
|
3 | — | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Nesine 2. Lig
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 24/25 |
|
|
38 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 1.925 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 43 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 1.925 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 1.076 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 1.076 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 32 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.42 | — | 404 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 34 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.42 | — | 404 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 198 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 198 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
25 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 2.238 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 120 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 2.358 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.44 | — | 379 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 360 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.44 | — | 739 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 199 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 0 | — | — | 6.700 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Yusuf Sarı
65
-
2
Vedat Karakuş
Aura: 0.4
65
-
3
Kévin Rodrigues
Aura: 17.0
56
-
4
Riad Bajić
39
-
5
Shakhrudin Magomedaliyev
33
-
6
Mamadou Diarra
30
-
7
Erhun Öztümer
Aura: 0.0
29
-
8
Fredrik Gulbrandsen
28
-
9
Mustafa Kapı
Aura: 0.0
22
-
10
Cherif Ndiaye
20
-
11
Goran Karačić
19
-
12
Tayyip Talha Sanuç
Aura: 4.5
16
-
13
Dálcio
14
-
14
Milad Mohammadi
13
-
15
Gökhan Töre
12
-
16
Youcef Atal
11
-
17
Matías Vargas
11
-
18
Yunus Akgün
11
-
19
Nabil Alioui
Aura: 0.4
6
-
20
Florent Shehu
5
Most games against
-
1
Kerem Aktürkoğlu
5
-
2
Işık Kaan Arslan
Aura: 0.1
5
-
3
Barış Alper Yılmaz
5
-
4
Fernando Muslera
5
-
5
Victor Nelsson
Aura: 34.7
5
-
6
Christian Luyindama
Aura: 0.0
4
-
7
Atalay Babacan
Aura: 0.0
4
-
8
Abdülkerim Bardakcı
4
-
9
Bartuğ Elmaz
Aura: 1.1
4
-
10
Omar Elabdellaoui
4
-
11
Adamu Alhassan
3
-
12
Baran Aksaka
Aura: 0.0
3
-
13
Fredrik Midtsjø
Aura: 0.0
3
-
14
Iñaki Peña
Aura: 30.2
3
-
15
Yunus Akgün
3
-
16
Berk Balaban
Aura: 0.0
3
-
17
Eren Erdoğan
Aura: 0.6
3
-
18
Emin Bayram
Aura: 7.5
3
-
19
Mostafa Mohamed
3
-
20
Gentian Selmani
2