2
Japan
Hiromu Mitsumaru
Defensa · DEF
Última temporada
15
PJ
0
Goles
2
Asist.
6.48
Rating
1
Tarj. A
842
MIN
306
Partidos carrera
3
Goles totales
17
Asistencias
2
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Lateral izquierdo
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
205 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
101 | 0 | 4 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
J1 League
|
253 | 3 | 14 |
|
|
40 | 0 | 3 |
|
Emperor Cup
|
12 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
J1 League | 15 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 842 |
| 24/25 |
|
J1 League | 23 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 1253 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 657 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 1910 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
J1 League | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 313 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 198 | ||
| Emperor Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 511 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
J1 League | 32 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 1692 |
| Emperor Cup | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 43 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 1692 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
J1 League | 31 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2736 |
| Emperor Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 35 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2736 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
J1 League | 33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 2350 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Emperor Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 2350 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
J1 League | 23 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 1630 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 27 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 1630 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
J1 League | 31 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 2249 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 2249 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
J1 League | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 722 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Emperor Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 722 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
J1 League | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 475 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 475 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
J1 League | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 450 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 306 | 3 | 17 | 11 | 0 | — | — | 15567 | ||