20
Japan
Yusuke Segawa
Mediocentro · MC
Última temporada
11
PJ
1
Goles
2
Asist.
6.91
Rating
0
Tarj. A
446
MIN
313
Partidos carrera
37
Goles totales
9
Asistencias
6
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Delantero centro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
136 | 23 | 6 |
|
|
109 | 9 | 2 |
|
|
39 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
19 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
J1 League
|
226 | 33 | 6 |
|
|
29 | 2 | 1 |
|
AFC Champions League Elite
|
26 | 2 | 2 |
|
J2 League
|
18 | 0 | 0 |
|
Emperor Cup
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Japanese Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
J1 League | 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 697 |
| 24/25 |
|
J1 League | 20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 723 |
|
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 182 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 446 | |
|
Japanese Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 10 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 36 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 1361 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
J1 League | 31 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 1179 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.42 | — | 289 | ||
|
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 179 | ||
| Emperor Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 45 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1647 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
J1 League | 27 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1042 |
| Emperor Cup | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 39 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1042 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
J1 League | 32 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.73 | — | 2291 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Emperor Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 39 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.73 | — | 2291 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
J1 League | 18 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1051 |
| Emperor Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1051 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
J1 League | 20 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 1186 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 1186 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
J2 League
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
J1 League | 33 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 1418 |
|
|
7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 247 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 44 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 1665 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
J1 League | 17 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 862 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 862 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
J2 League
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 300 | 37 | 9 | 20 | 1 | — | — | 11802 | ||