9
258
Career appearances
42
Total goals
1
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
138 | 4.856 | 27 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
55 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
37 | 1.052 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 1.755 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
118 | 4.856 | 27 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
|
Serie C, Girone A
|
56 | 1.755 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
39 | 1.142 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Serie C, Playoffs
|
6 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
FIFA Series
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
|
2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 12 |
|
|
|
34 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 1.160 | |
|
FIFA Series
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 38 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 1.172 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
34 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 1.687 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 38 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 1.687 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
34 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1.354 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 39 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1.354 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
16 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 655 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 655 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
34 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 977 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 75 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 37 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 1.052 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Serie C, Playoffs
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Serie C, Girone A
|
24 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.728 | |
| Total 20/21 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.728 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Serie C, Playoffs
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
Primavera Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Coppa Italia Serie C
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Serie C, Girone A
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 27 | |
| Total 19/20 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 27 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 165 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 224 | 41 | 1 | 13 | 0 | — | — | 7.840 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
João Carvalho
Aura: 14.6
84
-
2
Jordan Holsgrove
Aura: 15.6
81
-
3
Joel Robles
Aura: 7.5
64
-
4
Wagner Pina
61
-
5
Bernardo Vital
58
-
6
Jandro Orellana
Aura: 5.3
57
-
7
Fabrício Garcia
55
-
8
Vinicius Zanocelo
49
-
9
Heriberto Tavares
38
-
10
Anderson Arroyo
Aura: 5.4
37
-
11
Haissem Hassan
Aura: 19.9
37
-
12
Oriol Rey
Aura: 17.5
36
-
13
Roger Brugué
Aura: 10.2
36
-
14
Sergio Carreira
Aura: 45.7
36
-
15
Iñigo Vicente
Aura: 15.2
36
-
16
Imanol García de Albéniz
Aura: 2.9
35
-
17
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
35
-
18
Alejandro López
Aura: 0.1
35
-
19
Sergio Camello
35
-
20
Víctor Meseguer
Aura: 5.3
34
Most games against
-
1
Victor Gómez
Aura: 37.9
12
-
2
Paulo Oliveira
9
-
3
Serdar Saatçı
7
-
4
Nicolás Otamendi
7
-
5
João Moutinho
Aura: 10.0
7
-
6
Simon Banza
7
-
7
André Horta
Aura: 6.8
7
-
8
Samuel Soares
Aura: 2.5
6
-
9
Fredrik Aursnes
Aura: 62.7
6
-
10
António Silva
6
-
11
Alexander Bah
Aura: 12.6
6
-
12
Dani Jiménez
Aura: 6.4
6
-
13
Rony Lopes
Aura: 2.4
5
-
14
Rafa Silva
Aura: 18.3
5
-
15
Nono
Aura: 0.0
5
-
16
José Fonte
Aura: 5.9
5
-
17
José Luis Rodríguez
5
-
18
Gabriel Martínez
Aura: 19.4
5
-
19
Andreas Schjelderup
5
-
20
Abel Ruíz
Aura: 5.5
5