24
South Africa
Ayabulela Konqobe
Mediocentro · MC
Última temporada
23
PJ
2
Goles
1
Asist.
6.73
Rating
1
Tarj. A
1482
MIN
155
Partidos carrera
10
Goles totales
4
Asistencias
8
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Mediocentro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
128 | 4 | 4 |
|
|
23 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-90936
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
Steenberg United
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
Supersport United
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
118 | 4 | 4 |
|
|
22 | 6 | 0 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
|
South African League Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
COSAFA Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Suomen Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
23 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1482 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1482 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
23 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1361 |
|
South African League Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Nedbank Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1361 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
23 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 1113 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
South African League Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 1113 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 490 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
South African League Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 490 | ||
| 21/22 |
team-90936
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 20/21 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 660 |
|
COSAFA Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Nedbank Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 660 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Ykkösliiga
|
22 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1798 |
| Suomen Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1798 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 6 |
| 17/18 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1620 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 155 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 8530 | ||