9
Norway
Erling Haaland
Delantero · DEL
Última temporada
3
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
0
Tarj. A
0
MIN
524
Partidos carrera
332
Goles totales
61
Asistencias
8
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Last revised: 04/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Delantero centro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
244 | 147 | 26 |
|
|
121 | 94 | 20 |
|
|
53 | 14 | 5 |
|
|
43 | 21 | 4 |
|
|
38 | 46 | 6 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 9 | 0 |
|
team-22545
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
133 | 109 | 23 |
|
|
67 | 62 | 15 |
|
|
66 | 57 | 5 |
|
|
45 | 14 | 5 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
32 | 19 | 3 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
28 | 21 | 2 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
21 | 0 | 0 |
|
Norwegian 1st Division
|
19 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 17 | 4 |
|
|
16 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
12 | 0 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
9 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
|
DFB Pokal
|
7 | 8 | 1 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
6 | 9 | 0 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
4 | 4 | 0 |
|
FIFA Club World Cup
|
4 | 3 | 1 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
|
Community Shield
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
Franz Beckenbauer Supercup
|
2 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Atlantic Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
33 | 24 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7.33 | — | 2688 |
|
|
10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.26 | — | 755 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 199 | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
8 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8.21 | — | 706 | |
| Total 25/26 | 59 | 48 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 7.39 | — | 4348 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
32 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7.27 | — | 2741 |
|
|
10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.41 | — | 771 | ||
|
FIFA Club World Cup
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.35 | — | 255 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Community Shield
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 90 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.18 | — | 533 | |
| Total 24/25 | 60 | 40 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7.39 | — | 4390 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
32 | 27 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.36 | — | 2556 |
|
|
9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.21 | — | 778 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| UEFA Super Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 90 | ||
|
Community Shield
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 64 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
EURO, Qualification
|
5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.52 | — | 428 | |
| Total 23/24 | 56 | 39 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7.32 | — | 3916 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
36 | 36 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 7.36 | — | 2776 |
|
|
12 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.41 | — | 845 | ||
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 107 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Community Shield
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | — | 90 | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.33 | — | 501 | |
| Total 22/23 | 69 | 55 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 7.32 | — | 4319 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7.66 | — | 1914 |
|
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 203 | ||
| DFB Pokal | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.30 | — | 180 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Franz Beckenbauer Supercup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | — | 90 | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.15 | — | 493 | |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 21/22 | 42 | 34 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7.51 | — | 2880 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
28 | 27 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7.54 | — | 2410 |
|
|
8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7.96 | — | 705 | ||
| DFB Pokal | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.35 | — | 356 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Franz Beckenbauer Supercup
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.90 | — | 68 | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.83 | — | 346 | |
|
EURO, Qualification
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 200 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 52 | 47 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 7.57 | — | 4085 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.31 | — | 1062 |
|
|
8 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.48 | — | 554 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| DFB Pokal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 45 | ||
|
|
|
14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7.66 | — | 985 | |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 111 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 44 | 44 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7.46 | — | 2757 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 83 | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 9 | ||
|
ÖFB Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 64 | ||
| Atlantic Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
U-20 World Championship
|
3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 270 | |
| Total 18/19 | 19 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 426 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
27 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 1596 |
|
team-22545
|
U19 European Championship
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 270 | |
| Total 17/18 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 1866 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
18 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 383 |
| NM Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 383 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
Norwegian 1st Division
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 470 | 332 | 61 | 28 | 0 | — | — | 29370 | ||