8
Brazil
Dener
Mediocentro · MC
Última temporada
2
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
0
Tarj. A
0
MIN
300
Partidos carrera
32
Goles totales
8
Asistencias
10
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Mediocentro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
201 | 22 | 7 |
|
|
53 | 7 | 1 |
|
|
33 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
Paulista
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
153 | 17 | 7 |
|
|
51 | 7 | 1 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
39 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
|
Paraense
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Sul-Sudeste
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
Brasileirão Série C
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
King's Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Carioca
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 429 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 232 | ||
|
Copa Sul-Sudeste
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 181 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 842 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 198 |
|
|
Paraense
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 36 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 234 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
32 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1780 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 34 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1780 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
24 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1966 |
| King's Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1966 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
27 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2279 |
| King's Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 28 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2279 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
32 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 2785 |
| 19/20 |
|
|
28 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 1868 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 1868 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
27 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1775 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 28 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1775 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
34 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1788 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 37 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1788 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 15/16 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 15/16 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 11/12 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 10/11 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 300 | 32 | 8 | 44 | 0 | — | — | 15317 | ||