25
Brazil
Lucas Ventura
Mediocentro · MC
Última temporada
2
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
0
Tarj. A
0
MIN
267
Partidos carrera
2
Goles totales
6
Asistencias
6
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Mediocentro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
75 | 0 | 4 |
|
|
73 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
55 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-21854
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
81 | 0 | 1 |
|
Israeli Premier League
|
63 | 0 | 4 |
|
|
48 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
24 | 0 | 0 |
|
Mineiro, Módulo I
|
18 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
|
Brasileirão Série C
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
State Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Toto Cup Al
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Israel Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Catarinense
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Israeli Premier League
|
30 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 2566 |
| State Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 2566 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Israeli Premier League
|
33 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 2734 |
| State Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Toto Cup Al
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 77 | ||
|
Israel Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 248 | |
| Total 24/25 | 43 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 3059 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
33 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1930 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 37 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1930 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.60 | — | 574 |
| 21/22 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 1057 |
|
Catarinense
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 29 | ||
|
|
Mineiro, Módulo I
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 127 | |
| Total 21/22 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 1213 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 1372 |
|
Mineiro, Módulo I
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 1372 | ||
| 19/20 |
team-21854
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
Mineiro, Módulo I
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 18/19 |
team-21854
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 17/18 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 84 |
|
|
Mineiro, Módulo I
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 17/18 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 84 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 281 |
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Mineiro, Módulo I
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 281 | ||
| TOTAL CARRERA | 267 | 2 | 6 | 35 | 1 | — | — | 11079 | ||