25
Brazil
Clayson
Mediocentro · MC
Última temporada
13
PJ
1
Goles
1
Asist.
6.89
Rating
0
Tarj. A
406
MIN
471
Partidos carrera
39
Goles totales
36
Asistencias
10
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Mediocentro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
150 | 16 | 19 |
|
|
106 | 14 | 6 |
|
|
69 | 4 | 5 |
|
|
41 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
19 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
266 | 30 | 25 |
|
Paulista Série A1
|
59 | 5 | 8 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
26 | 2 | 0 |
|
J2 League
|
25 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil
|
23 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 1 | 1 |
|
Copa do Nordeste
|
12 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
Pernambucano
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
Mato-Grossense
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
Baianão Mansão Green 2026
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 202 |
|
Copa do Nordeste
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 226 | ||
|
Pernambucano
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 54 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 33 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 515 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6.77 | — | 1111 |
|
|
Paulista Série A1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 546 | |
|
|
9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 256 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 48 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 6.73 | — | 1913 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
36 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 2066 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.80 | — | 302 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Mato-Grossense
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 50 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6.77 | — | 2368 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
23 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7.00 | — | 1656 |
|
|
J2 League
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 22/23 | 36 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7.00 | — | 1656 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 406 |
|
|
J2 League
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 21/22 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 406 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
31 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 6.80 | — | 2518 |
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Mato-Grossense
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
25 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 736 | |
| Total 20/21 | 58 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 6.80 | — | 3254 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 227 |
|
Copa do Nordeste
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Baianão Mansão Green 2026
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 227 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
35 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 2014 |
| Paulista Série A1 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 920 | ||
|
|
10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 635 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 66 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 3569 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
24 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 1170 |
| Paulista Série A1 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6.79 | — | 989 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 296 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 51 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 6.67 | — | 2455 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
33 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 1431 |
|
|
Paulista Série A1 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 1309 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 52 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 2740 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
33 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 6.53 | — | 2460 |
| 14/15 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 470 | 39 | 36 | 58 | 8 | — | — | 21563 | ||