18

208
Career matches
21
Total goals
8
Assists
400K €
Market value
2026
Contract until
Position
Value evolution
Aura Market value
Aura
Val.
Last updated: 12/10/2026
Field
Main position
Centre-forward
By team
| Club | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 76 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 3.847 | |
| 52 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1.102 | |
| 40 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2.221 | |
| 17 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1.450 | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 868 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 362 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 64 | 11 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 3.526 | |
| 48 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1.102 | |
| 38 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2.221 | |
Liga Portugal 2 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 868 |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.260 | |
Russian Premier League | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 362 |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 391 | |
Taça de Portugal | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Copa Betano do Brasil | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 120 |
Mato-Grossense | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Career statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | Russian Premier League | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 362 | |
| 24/25 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1.450 | ||
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.260 | |||
Mato-Grossense | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Copa Betano do Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 120 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 36 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 2.830 | ||
| 23/24 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1.425 | ||
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 391 | |||
Copa Betano do Brasil | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 37 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1.816 | ||
| 22/23 | 38 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2.221 | ||
| 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 651 | |||
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
| Total 22/23 | 59 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2.872 | ||
| 21/22 | 34 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 786 | ||
Taça de Portugal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 37 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 786 | ||
| 20/21 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 316 | ||
Taça de Portugal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 316 | ||
| 19/20 | Liga Portugal 2 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 868 | |
| Career total | 208 | 21 | 8 | 34 | 1 | 9.850 | ||
Connections
Most games with
- 1
Jonathan Cafú AURA 5 57 - 2
Clayson AURA 7 57 - 3
Max AURA 1 53 - 4
Ibrahima Camará AURA 16 51 - 5
Yuri AURA 3 40 - 6
José Naranjo AURA 7 40 - 7
Eduardo Espiau AURA 27 40 - 8
Moises Delgado AURA 22 40 - 9
Adrián Castellano AURA 13 40 - 10
Sabit Abdulai AURA 20 40 - 11
José Amo AURA 17 39 - 12
Paris Adot AURA 13 39 - 13
Adrián Diéguez AURA 24 39 - 14
Matheus Silva AURA 56 39 - 15
Daniel Ojeda AURA 44 39 - 16
Felipe Pires AURA 24 38 - 17
Kelechi Nwakali AURA 10 37 - 18
Amir Abedzadeh AURA 40 37 - 19
Hugo Vallejo AURA 21 36 - 20
Ramon AURA 27 36
Most games against
- 1
Iker Goujón AURA 1 4 - 2
Sergio Lozano AURA 36 4 - 3
Daniel Cabrera Morer AURA 1 4 - 4
Javier Avilés AURA 7 4 - 5
Haissem Hassan AURA 73 4 - 6
Pêpê AURA 61 4 - 7
Wenderson Galeno AURA 56 4 - 8
Enric Franquesa AURA 45 4 - 9
Javi Serrano AURA 29 3 - 10
Iker Undabarrena AURA 6 3 - 11
Jemerson AURA 33 3 - 12
Francisco Moura AURA 61 3 - 13
David Carmo AURA 67 3 - 14
Adrián Butzke AURA 22 3 - 15
Fransérgio AURA 1 3 - 16
Carlos Vinícius AURA 48 3 - 17
André Horta AURA 44 3 - 18
Anderson Arroyo AURA 33 3 - 19
Abel Ruíz AURA 55 3 - 20
André Ferreira AURA 51 3

