28

335
Career matches
14
Total goals
18
Assists
175K €
Market value
Position
Value evolution
Aura Market value
Aura
Val.
Last updated: 12/10/2026
Field
Main position
Defender
By team
| Club | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | 6 | 8 | 19 | 0 | 8.302 | |
| 85 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 6.469 | |
| 51 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4.517 | |
| 35 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1.441 | |
| 26 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.215 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 617 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
By competition
| Competition | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swiss Super League | 132 | 8 | 14 | 25 | 0 | 10.653 |
| 77 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 5.732 | |
Challenge League | 47 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.611 |
| 30 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1.441 | |
| 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 507 | |
Club Friendly Games | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 617 | |
Schweizer Cup | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Türkiye Kupası | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Career statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.215 | ||
| 24/25 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1.441 | ||
Türkiye Kupası | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1.441 | ||
| 23/24 | Swiss Super League | 35 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2.528 | |
Schweizer Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 37 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2.528 | ||
| 22/23 | Swiss Super League | 33 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 2.844 | |
| 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 507 | |||
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
| Total 22/23 | 49 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 3.351 | ||
| 21/22 | Swiss Super League | 31 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2.423 | |
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Schweizer Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 37 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2.423 | ||
| 20/21 | Swiss Super League | 33 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 2.858 | |
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 35 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 2.858 | ||
| 19/20 | Challenge League | 35 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.706 | |
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Schweizer Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 40 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.706 | ||
| 18/19 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1.790 | ||
Challenge League | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 905 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 32 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2.695 | ||
| 17/18 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.727 | ||
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
| Total 17/18 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.727 | ||
| 16/17 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 617 | ||
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
| Total 16/17 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 617 | ||
| Career total | 335 | 14 | 18 | 41 | 1 | 22.561 | ||
Connections
Most games with
- 1
Adrián Guerrero AURA 33 106 - 2
Jonathan Okita AURA 19 88 - 3
Noah Loosli AURA 24 74 - 4
Cameron Puertas AURA 55 73 - 5
Bećir Omeragić AURA 39 70 - 6
Mory Diaw AURA 61 69 - 7
Nikola Katić AURA 58 69 - 8
Ivan Santini AURA 17 64 - 9
Blaž Kramer AURA 27 63 - 10
Andi Zeqiri AURA 20 50 - 11
João Oliveira 50 - 12
Karol Mets AURA 60 48 - 13
Gabriel Bares AURA 5 42 - 14
Ole Selnaes AURA 31 39 - 15
Alassane Ndao AURA 11 35 - 16
Guilherme Haubert Sityá AURA 29 35 - 17
Melih İbrahimoğlu AURA 25 35 - 18
Deniz Ertaş AURA 20 35 - 19
Louka Prip AURA 10 35 - 20
Adil Demirbağ AURA 21 35
Most games against
- 1
Mohamed Camara AURA 52 14 - 2
David von Ballmoos AURA 47 14 - 3
Ulisses Garcia AURA 66 14 - 4
Meschak Elia AURA 46 14 - 5
Fabian Rieder AURA 74 13 - 6
Sandro Lauper AURA 44 13 - 7
Christian Fassnacht AURA 45 12 - 8
Christopher Lungoyi AURA 34 12 - 9
Cedric Zesiger AURA 69 12 - 10
Bendegúz Bolla AURA 35 12 - 11
Vincent Sierro AURA 49 12 - 12
Lewin Blum AURA 43 11 - 13
Wouter Burger AURA 66 11 - 14
Aurèle Amenda AURA 66 10 - 15
Julian Von Moos AURA 16 10 - 16
Ayumu Seko AURA 57 10 - 17
Isaac Schmidt AURA 38 10 - 18
Lawrence Ati Zigi AURA 52 10 - 19
Leonidas Stergiou AURA 46 10 - 20
Amir Abrashi AURA 10 10

