17
166
Career appearances
20
Total goals
9
Assists
12
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
39 | 449 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
28 | 1.432 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
25 | 2.278 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 1.238 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 180 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 612 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 187 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
PrvaLiga
|
63 | 2.061 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
|
1. NL
|
24 | 1.169 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
2. SNL
|
20 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Singapore Premier League
|
19 | 1.710 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
|
Betclic 1. Liga
|
13 | 612 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Niké Liga
|
10 | 187 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Singapore Cup
|
6 | 568 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
2 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Slovenia Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Singapore Premier League
|
19 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.710 |
|
Singapore Cup
|
6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 568 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.278 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
1. NL | 20 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.169 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 69 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.238 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
PrvaLiga | 28 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.432 |
| 22/23 |
|
PrvaLiga | 33 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 449 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 39 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 449 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
2. SNL
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| PrvaLiga | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
2. SNL
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 19/20 |
|
1. NL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 18/19 |
|
1. NL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 17/18 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 187 |
| 16/17 |
|
Betclic 1. Liga
|
13 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 612 |
|
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 612 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 166 | 20 | 9 | 14 | 0 | — | — | 6.376 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Damjan Vuklišević
39
-
2
Nejc Ajhmajer
39
-
3
David Zec
39
-
4
Nino Kouter
39
-
5
Chukwubuikem Ikwuemesi
36
-
6
Aljoša Matko
35
-
7
Nino Milić
34
-
8
Mario Kvesić
33
-
9
Denis Popovič
33
-
10
Matjaž Rozman
33
-
11
Metod Jurhar
32
-
12
Luka Bobičanec
31
-
13
Aleksandar Zeljković
28
-
14
Vasilije Janjičić
22
-
15
Dušan Stojinović
22
-
16
Žan Karničnik
22
-
17
Klemen Nemanič
21
-
18
Ivica Batarelo
Aura: 0.0
21
-
19
Ivan Tomečak
Aura: 0.0
21
-
20
Žan Flis
18
Most games against
-
1
Robert Čakš
5
-
2
Til Mavretič
5
-
3
Alen Korošec
5
-
4
Fahd Ndzengue
5
-
5
Jakoslav Stanković
5
-
6
Adrian Zeljković
5
-
7
Stevan Nikolić
3
-
8
Aleksandar Zeljković
3
-
9
Žan Bešir
3
-
10
Diego Živulić
3
-
11
Dino Halilović
3
-
12
Miha Kompan Breznik
3
-
13
Nabil Khali
3
-
14
Milan Vukotić
3
-
15
Coba Da Costa
3
-
16
Thadèe Kaleba
3
-
17
Mark Pabai
3
-
18
Lan Štravs
3
-
19
Vid Koderman
3
-
20
Ignacio Guerrico
2