99
200
Career appearances
44
Total goals
11
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
87 | 4.154 | 29 | 7 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
49 | 2.603 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
34 | 1.443 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 446 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 864 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Ankaran Hrvatini
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
TOPLYGA
|
60 | 3.692 | 27 | 5 | 9 | 0 |
|
PrvaLiga
|
32 | 1.443 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
National 1
|
27 | 1.951 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
15 | 652 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
13 | 446 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Botola Pro
|
12 | 864 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 462 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
2. SNL
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
LFF Super Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Botola Pro | 12 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 864 |
|
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 446 | |
| Total 25/26 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.310 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
National 1
|
27 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1 | — | — | 1.951 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 30 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1 | — | — | 1.951 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
15 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 652 | |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 652 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
30 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 2.567 |
|
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 462 | ||
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
LFF Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 46 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 3.029 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
30 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.125 |
| LFF Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 34 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.125 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
PrvaLiga | 32 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 1.443 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 1.443 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
2. SNL
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
2. SNL
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 200 | 44 | 11 | 24 | 1 | — | — | 9.510 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Joël Bopesu
85
-
2
Mario Pavelić
Aura: 0.0
85
-
3
Donatas Kazlauskas
84
-
4
Petar Mamić
84
-
5
Ovidijus Verbickas
Aura: 0.0
73
-
6
Gustas Jarusevicius
60
-
7
Oliver Buff
Aura: 0.0
59
-
8
Stipe Vučur
Aura: 0.1
38
-
9
Giovino Flamarion
34
-
10
Makabi Lilepo
33
-
11
Matija Kavčič
33
-
12
Meinardas Mikulenas
33
-
13
Johan Nkama
33
-
14
Uroš Likar
32
-
15
Yuri Kendysh
32
-
16
Lamin Colley
21
-
17
Til Mavretič
20
-
18
Žan Vipotnik
18
-
19
Liviu Antal
15
-
20
Ismail Khafi
12
Most games against
-
1
Hakim Ziyech
3
-
2
Fahd Ndzengue
3
-
3
Klemen Nemanič
3
-
4
Antonio Azinović
3
-
5
Arnau Comas
Aura: 3.1
2
-
6
Mohamed Moufid
2
-
7
Mohamed Rayhi
2
-
8
Hamza Hannouri
2
-
9
Hugo Novoa
Aura: 4.3
2
-
10
Guilherme Ferreira
2
-
11
Ayoub Boucheta
2
-
12
Joseph Bakasu
2
-
13
Andi Zeqiri
2
-
14
Mohamed Bouchouari
2
-
15
Ayman El Wafi
2
-
16
Darian Maleš
Aura: 6.5
2
-
17
El Mehdi Benabid
2
-
18
Jakoslav Stanković
2
-
19
Hamza El Wasti
2
-
20
Mouad Enzo
2