22
366
Career appearances
0
Total goals
0
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
233 | 14.850 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
|
|
63 | 1.800 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
43 | 3.735 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 1.698 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
96 | 8.550 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
66 | 5.760 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
42 | 1.620 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
42 | 3.735 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
29 | 1.050 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
18 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
16 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
DFB Pokal
|
15 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Ukraine Cup
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 960 |
|
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 2.790 | |
| DFB Pokal | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.65 | — | 210 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 3.960 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 450 |
|
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.12 | — | 2.970 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| DFB Pokal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | — | 210 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.07 | — | 3.630 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
EURO, Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.10 | — | 108 |
|
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 3.060 | |
| DFB Pokal | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 3.168 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.70 | — | 90 |
|
|
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2.520 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| DFB Pokal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 120 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 2.730 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | — | 90 |
|
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 2.970 | |
| DFB Pokal | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 3.060 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | — | 1.337 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 180 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.00 | — | 1.517 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 283 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 283 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Regionalliga Bayern
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 2.430 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 2.430 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Regionalliga Bayern
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.305 |
| 16/17 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 13/14 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 324 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | — | — | 22.083 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Connor Metcalfe
116
-
2
Karol Mets
116
-
3
Elias Saad
67
-
4
Vladyslav Kabaiev
57
-
5
Joel Chima Fujita
42
-
6
Lovro Cvek
37
-
7
James Lawrence
36
-
8
Oleksandr Hladkyi
Aura: 0.0
34
-
9
Oleksandr Tymchyk
23
-
10
Edin Džeko
18
-
11
Tomoya Ando
17
-
12
Nazariy Rusyn
16
-
13
Ermedin Demirović
16
-
14
Amar Dedić
14
-
15
Ivan Bašić
13
-
16
Dženis Burnić
13
-
17
Armin Gigović
13
-
18
Simon Zoller
Aura: 0.0
12
-
19
Esmir Bajraktarević
12
-
20
Nikola Katić
11
Most games against
-
1
Viktor Tsygankov
Aura: 60.1
6
-
2
Oleksandr Tymchyk
6
-
3
Ilya Zabarnyi
6
-
4
Romano Schmid
5
-
5
Alexander Prass
5
-
6
Maximilian Wöber
5
-
7
Phillipp Mwene
4
-
8
Alexandru Mitriță
4
-
9
Nicușor Bancu
4
-
10
Darius Olaru
4
-
11
Deian Sorescu
Aura: 4.7
4
-
12
Denis Drăguş
Aura: 6.1
4
-
13
Florin Tănase
4
-
14
Michael Gregoritsch
4
-
15
Christoph Baumgartner
4
-
16
Andrei Burcă
4
-
17
Denis Alibec
4
-
18
Andrei Rațiu
4
-
19
Ionuț Radu
Aura: 43.2
4
-
20
Nicolas Seiwald
4