32
187
Career appearances
7
Total goals
3
Assists
14
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
33 | 2.460 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 209 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
|
|
28 | 1.872 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
21 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 990 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 261 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 947 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 678 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 533 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Macaé
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Brasileirão Série C
|
64 | 2.175 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
|
Indonesia Super League
|
33 | 2.460 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 371 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|
Paulista Série A1
|
12 | 990 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
Pernambucano
|
11 | 947 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
Paranaense
|
11 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
10 | 344 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 678 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Copa Sul-Sudeste
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Paraense
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa do Nordeste
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Paranaense
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | — | 99 |
|
Copa Sul-Sudeste
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | — | 99 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
18 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.528 |
| Gaúcho | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 344 | ||
|
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.70 | — | 110 | |
| Total 24/25 | 35 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5.70 | — | 1.982 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Indonesia Super League | 33 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.460 |
|
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 114 | |
| Total 23/24 | 41 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.574 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Carioca
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 678 |
|
|
|
7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 533 | |
| Total 22/23 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.211 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Pernambucano
|
10 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 947 |
| 20/21 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Paulista Série A1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 990 | |
| Total 20/21 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 990 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Paraense
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Copa do Nordeste | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Pernambucano
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 261 | |
| Total 18/19 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 261 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 187 | 7 | 3 | 25 | 2 | — | — | 8.064 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Elias Martello
27
-
2
Gabriel Feliciano
26
-
3
Neto Paraíba
25
-
4
Pedro Vilhena
22
-
5
Jhan Pool Torres
19
-
6
Juninho
18
-
7
Vinicius Diniz Dall Antonia
17
-
8
Edwin Torres
16
-
9
Augusto
Aura: 0.0
11
-
10
Paulinho Moccelin
Aura: 0.0
11
-
11
Caetano
Aura: 0.0
10
-
12
Salatiel
10
-
13
Guilherme
10
-
14
Pedro
10
-
15
Felipe Augusto
9
-
16
Sánchez
8
-
17
Avelino
8
-
18
Giva
Aura: 0.0
8
-
19
Bruno Barra
8
-
20
Maguinho
8
Most games against
-
1
Paulinho
2
-
2
Yago Santos
2
-
3
Luan Polli
Aura: 0.3
2
-
4
Miqueias
2
-
5
Rafael Barcelos
2
-
6
Willian Bigode
2
-
7
Gustavinho
Aura: 0.0
2
-
8
Júlio César
2
-
9
Maguinho
2
-
10
Marcão Silva
2
-
11
Cauan Barros
2
-
12
Chico
2
-
13
Samuel Alves
2
-
14
Thauan Willians
2
-
15
Emerson Santos
2
-
16
Adryelson
2
-
17
Gustavo
2
-
18
Jhonnatan da Silva
2
-
19
Fernando Elizari
2
-
20
Yago Souza
2