173
Career appearances
1
Total goals
1
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
73 | 3.591 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 1.592 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 1.238 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 1.374 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
NK Osijek II
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
87 | 5.183 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 |
|
|
25 | 1.238 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cyprus League by Stoiximan
|
16 | 1.374 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
16 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Elitna ŽNL Koprivničko-križevačka
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cyprus Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Kup NS-KCKŽ
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Magyar Kupa
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
1. NL
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Elitna ŽNL Koprivničko-križevačka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Kup NS-KCKŽ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 252 |
| 23/24 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 986 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 986 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
HNL | 30 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.592 | |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.592 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Cyprus League by Stoiximan
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.374 |
| Cyprus Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Fizz Liga
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 161 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.535 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
HNL | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 476 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 476 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
HNL | 33 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.343 |
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.343 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
HNL | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 772 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| 1. NL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 772 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 172 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 0 | — | — | 7.956 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Mile Škorić
71
-
2
Guti
Aura: 0.0
66
-
3
Marin Pilj
66
-
4
Dmytro Liopa
Aura: 0.0
65
-
5
Petar Bočkaj
64
-
6
Ante Majstorović
60
-
7
Marko Malenica
54
-
8
Vedran Jugović
46
-
9
Benedik Mioč
45
-
10
Antonio Mance
42
-
11
Robert Mudražija
39
-
12
Novak Tepšić
32
-
13
Antonio Bosec
32
-
14
Arber Hoxha
32
-
15
Filip Hlevnjak
Aura: 0.0
32
-
16
Antun Marković
32
-
17
Arb Manaj
31
-
18
Ivan Čović
31
-
19
Tomislav Božić
31
-
20
Ricardo Velho
29
Most games against
-
1
Ivan Močinić
Aura: 0.0
4
-
2
Luka Celić
Aura: 0.0
4
-
3
Ivan Laća
4
-
4
Isnik Alimi
4
-
5
Yeferson Contreras
Aura: 0.0
4
-
6
Nikola Rak
Aura: 0.0
4
-
7
Álvaro Martín
Aura: 0.8
4
-
8
Juan Nieva
4
-
9
Juan Mesa
Aura: 0.0
4
-
10
Carlos Torres
Aura: 0.0
4
-
11
Suad Sahiti
Aura: 0.0
4
-
12
Prince Ampem
4
-
13
Deni Jurić
4
-
14
António Silva
3
-
15
Nicolás Otamendi
3
-
16
Tomás Araújo
3
-
17
Andreas Schjelderup
3
-
18
Gianluca Prestianni
3
-
19
Arthur Cabral
3
-
20
João Mário
3