19
180
Career appearances
2
Total goals
4
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
79 | 3.361 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
43 | 1.350 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
34 | 1.873 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 724 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
80 | 4.072 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
42 | 1.260 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
27 | 1.873 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Youth League
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 724 |
|
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | — | 13 | |
| Total 25/26 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 737 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
32 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 2.235 |
| 22/23 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 1.113 |
| U21 Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 1.113 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.118 |
| 20/21 |
|
|
42 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1.260 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 43 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1.350 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 104 |
|
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 755 | |
| UEFA Youth League | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 859 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
U19 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 180 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 0 | — | — | 7.412 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Hjörtur Hermannsson
Aura: 0.9
63
-
2
Alfa Semedo
Aura: 4.1
43
-
3
Michael Olise
Aura: 71.4
43
-
4
Sam Baldock
Aura: 0.0
40
-
5
Ovie Ejaria
Aura: 0.1
38
-
6
Leonardo Loria
Aura: 0.0
32
-
7
Jan Mlakar
32
-
8
Federico Barba
Aura: 0.1
32
-
9
George Pușcaș
Aura: 0.9
28
-
10
Mario Gargiulo
24
-
11
Diogo Ressurreição
20
-
12
Vitinha
Aura: 82.5
20
-
13
Andrea Barberis
18
-
14
Bernardo Folha
17
-
15
João Marcelo
17
-
16
Mehdi Dorval
16
-
17
Valerio Mantovani
Aura: 0.6
16
-
18
Leonardo Cerri
16
-
19
Cas Odenthal
Aura: 1.7
16
-
20
Riccardo Pagano
16
Most games against
-
1
Sulemana
Aura: 5.4
5
-
2
Alessandro Di Pardo
Aura: 0.4
5
-
3
Marko Rog
Aura: 0.0
4
-
4
Alessandro Zanoli
Aura: 14.0
4
-
5
Franco Vázquez
Aura: 4.1
4
-
6
Alessandro Deiola
Aura: 9.4
4
-
7
Adam Obert
Aura: 28.5
4
-
8
Zito Luvumbo
Aura: 9.2
4
-
9
Giuseppe Ciocci
Aura: 0.0
4
-
10
Gabriele Zappa
Aura: 16.5
4
-
11
Simon Sohm
Aura: 18.6
4
-
12
Matteo Prati
Aura: 17.3
3
-
13
Marius Adamonis
Aura: 0.4
3
-
14
Alen Sherri
Aura: 2.0
3
-
15
Morten Thorsby
Aura: 14.0
3
-
16
Hans Nicolussi Caviglia
Aura: 13.1
3
-
17
Karim Zedadka
Aura: 0.2
3
-
18
Frédéric Veseli
3
-
19
Filipe Bordon
3
-
20
Daniele Rugani
Aura: 2.9
3