14
219
Career appearances
11
Total goals
13
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
137 | 10.153 | 9 | 13 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
28 | 1.464 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
26 | 245 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 790 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
team-241802
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
143 | 10.731 | 10 | 13 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 1.015 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 269 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 337 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
4 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Audi Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Scottish League Cup
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
International Champions Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 196 |
| 24/25 |
team-241802
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 22/23 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 422 |
| 21/22 |
|
|
27 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1.944 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1.944 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
38 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 3.160 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 40 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 3.160 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
36 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 3.112 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 114 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 98 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 39 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 3.324 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.015 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 269 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
|
|
|
17 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 1.303 | |
| Total 18/19 | 45 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 2.767 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 790 |
| 16/17 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 6 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 239 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 245 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 219 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 0 | — | — | 12.848 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Sam Baldock
Aura: 0.0
89
-
2
Michael Olise
63
-
3
Junior Hoilett
41
-
4
Nikola Katić
28
-
5
Ross McCrorie
27
-
6
Trent Alexander-Arnold
Aura: 23.4
18
-
7
Modou Barrow
Aura: 0.0
18
-
8
Leandro Bacuna
17
-
9
Jordan Henderson
16
-
10
Alberto Reina
Aura: 36.8
13
-
11
Haissem Hassan
Aura: 19.9
13
-
12
Federico Viñas
Aura: 29.2
13
-
13
Horațiu Moldovan
Aura: 0.2
13
-
14
David Carmo
Aura: 23.8
13
-
15
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
13
-
16
Kwasi Sibo
Aura: 21.0
13
-
17
Aarón Escandell
Aura: 42.6
13
-
18
Jiang Guangtai
13
-
19
Eric Bailly
Aura: 21.9
13
-
20
Lamine Koné
Aura: 0.0
13
Most games against
-
1
Tyrhys Dolan
Aura: 43.8
8
-
2
Iker Losada
Aura: 15.0
4
-
3
Iñaki Peña
Aura: 30.2
4
-
4
Carlos Martín
Aura: 20.2
4
-
5
Alfon González
Aura: 20.3
4
-
6
Etta Eyong
Aura: 18.4
4
-
7
Thibaut Courtois
Aura: 61.1
4
-
8
Rodrigo Mendoza
Aura: 20.2
4
-
9
Victor Moses
3
-
10
Unai Núñez
Aura: 38.8
3
-
11
Ørjan Nyland
3
-
12
Umar Sadiq
Aura: 31.2
3
-
13
Robert Lewandowski
Aura: 25.1
3
-
14
Urko González
Aura: 56.5
3
-
15
N'Golo Kanté
3
-
16
Pedro
3
-
17
Javi Galán
Aura: 48.2
3
-
18
Eric García
Aura: 92.3
3
-
19
Marcos Alonso
Aura: 36.5
3
-
20
Alfonso Pedraza
Aura: 36.2
2