31
384
Career appearances
0
Total goals
0
Assists
10
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
96 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
72 | 877 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
65 | 4.432 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
37 | 2.968 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
35 | 2.070 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
team-5337
|
30 | 717 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
20 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 981 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-391555
|
10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
124 | 5.219 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
89 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Serie C, Girone C
|
74 | 3.857 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
Serie C, Girone B
|
34 | 2.968 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
TOPLYGA
|
12 | 717 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
10 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C
|
4 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Serie C, Playoffs
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
39 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2.992 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Coppa Italia
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 90 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 3.082 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 1.350 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Serie C, Girone C
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 887 | |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 94 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 2.331 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Serie C, Girone B
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | — | — | 2.968 |
|
Serie C, Playoffs
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 23/24 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | — | — | 2.968 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Coppa Italia
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Coppa Italia
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Baltic Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
EURO, Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.70 | — | 270 | |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Coppa Italia
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.70 | — | 270 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
team-391555
|
Serie C, Girone C
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 900 | |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 900 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Serie C, Girone C
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.070 |
|
Serie C, Playoffs
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Coppa Italia Serie C
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.070 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 607 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 17/18 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 607 | ||
| 16/17 |
team-5337
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
Coppa Italia
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 15/16 |
team-5337
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | — | 537 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | — | 537 | ||
| 14/15 |
team-5337
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 365 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | — | — | 12.945 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Felipe Anderson
Aura: 8.3
91
-
2
Toma Bašić
Aura: 11.7
88
-
3
Elseid Hysaj
Aura: 3.1
87
-
4
Adam Marušić
Aura: 24.5
87
-
5
Sergej Milinković-Savić
Aura: 18.6
86
-
6
Ciro Immobile
Aura: 5.0
82
-
7
Pedro
Aura: 1.7
81
-
8
Danilo Cataldi
Aura: 22.2
81
-
9
Frédéric Veseli
81
-
10
Mattia Zaccagni
Aura: 22.5
80
-
11
Luka Romero
Aura: 5.9
74
-
12
Valerio Mantovani
Aura: 0.6
69
-
13
Karim Zedadka
Aura: 0.2
53
-
14
Ivan Provedel
Aura: 31.8
49
-
15
Alessio Romagnoli
Aura: 28.8
48
-
16
Matteo Cancellieri
Aura: 12.4
48
-
17
Luís Maximiano
Aura: 29.1
48
-
18
Matías Vecino
Aura: 5.5
46
-
19
Mario Gila
Aura: 29.7
44
-
20
Thomas Strakosha
43
Most games against
-
1
Giacomo Quagliata
Aura: 9.5
4
-
2
Alessandro Deiola
Aura: 9.4
4
-
3
Luca Zanimacchia
Aura: 5.1
4
-
4
Adam Obert
Aura: 28.5
4
-
5
Andrea Petagna
Aura: 0.6
4
-
6
Giovanni Simeone
Aura: 24.1
4
-
7
Keita Baldé
Aura: 1.7
4
-
8
Gianluca Saro
4
-
9
Christos Kourfalidis
4
-
10
Charles Pickel
Aura: 20.6
4
-
11
Gabriele Zappa
Aura: 16.5
4
-
12
Alessandro Di Pardo
Aura: 0.4
3
-
13
Kevin Zeroli
Aura: 0.7
3
-
14
Alessandro Tripaldelli
Aura: 0.0
3
-
15
Aleksey Miranchuk
Aura: 8.3
3
-
16
Cyril Ngonge
Aura: 30.2
3
-
17
Leonardo Cerri
3
-
18
Cas Odenthal
Aura: 1.7
3
-
19
Emil Bohinen
Aura: 1.5
3
-
20
Emirhan İlkhan
Aura: 6.6
3