33
415
Career appearances
14
Total goals
22
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
215 | 7.628 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 1 |
|
|
107 | 6.231 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 1 |
|
|
33 | 811 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 456 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 667 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 742 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 540 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 315 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
139 | 5.778 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 1 |
|
|
69 | 4.684 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1 |
|
|
34 | 1.879 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 781 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Olympic Games
|
22 | 667 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
21 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
20 | 742 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 701 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 393 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 456 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
7 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
U17 World Championship
|
6 | 540 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Champions Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supercoppa Italiana
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supercopa de España
|
2 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
DFB Pokal
|
2 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
UEFA Youth League
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
33 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 2.393 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 794 | ||
|
Supercoppa Italiana
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.10 | — | 180 | ||
|
Coppa Italia
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 90 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 49 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 3.457 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 7.14 | — | 2.291 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 303 | ||
|
Coppa Italia
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.80 | — | 180 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 52 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 7.16 | — | 2.774 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
35 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 1.860 |
|
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 146 | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 169 | ||
|
|
Olympic Games
|
6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 427 | |
| Total 23/24 | 52 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 2.602 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.12 | — | 480 |
|
|
|
37 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6.97 | — | 1.475 | |
|
|
8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 541 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 120 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 57 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6.97 | — | 2.616 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 792 |
| Club Friendly Games | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 398 | ||
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 191 | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 64 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 1.381 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
U21 European Championship
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.15 | — | 262 | |
|
|
|
33 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 1.651 | |
|
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 285 | ||
|
|
Olympic Games
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 240 | |
| Total 20/21 | 45 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 2.438 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 781 |
| DFB Pokal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.80 | — | 30 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 811 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 225 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.40 | — | 90 | ||
|
|
U19 European Championship
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| UEFA Youth League | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 18/19 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.40 | — | 315 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 456 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 456 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
U17 World Championship
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 540 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 385 | 14 | 22 | 41 | 2 | — | — | 17.390 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Aitor Ruibal
Aura: 60.0
177
-
2
Borja Iglesias
Aura: 31.6
164
-
3
William Carvalho
161
-
4
Guido Rodríguez
Aura: 25.7
160
-
5
Rui Silva
146
-
6
Willian José
Aura: 10.4
146
-
7
Germán Pezzella
Aura: 16.9
134
-
8
Paul Akouokou
Aura: 1.2
121
-
9
Álex Moreno
Aura: 17.9
111
-
10
Nikola Moro
101
-
11
Edgar González
Aura: 5.3
99
-
12
Jens Odgaard
Aura: 15.2
97
-
13
Jhon Lucumí
97
-
14
Remo Freuler
92
-
15
Lewis Ferguson
86
-
16
Luiz Henrique
82
-
17
Diego Lainez
81
-
18
Joel Robles
Aura: 7.5
67
-
19
Ayoze Pérez
Aura: 50.2
62
-
20
Dani Martín
Aura: 1.3
52
Most games against
-
1
Aitor Fernández
Aura: 2.7
13
-
2
Sergi Guardiola
Aura: 2.1
12
-
3
Manu Vallejo
Aura: 0.1
12
-
4
Javi Galán
Aura: 48.2
12
-
5
Roger Martí
Aura: 1.2
11
-
6
Álex Remiro
Aura: 98.5
10
-
7
Lucas Pérez
Aura: 0.5
10
-
8
Álex Sola
Aura: 17.4
10
-
9
Fran Beltrán
Aura: 36.1
10
-
10
Gonzalo Melero
Aura: 9.2
10
-
11
Pozo
10
-
12
Kike García
Aura: 33.5
10
-
13
Scott McTominay
10
-
14
José Luis Morales
Aura: 3.1
10
-
15
Marko Dmitrović
Aura: 75.1
10
-
16
Robert Navarro
Aura: 21.2
10
-
17
Moi Gómez
Aura: 14.2
10
-
18
Adrián Embarba
Aura: 19.5
10
-
19
Santi Comesaña
Aura: 89.8
10
-
20
Andoni Gorosabel
Aura: 52.7
9