44
153
Career appearances
29
Total goals
4
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
67 | 1.292 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
55 | 2.478 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 1.913 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
|
team-64285
|
7 | 318 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-37872
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
52 | 1.292 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
|
Montenegrin First League
|
49 | 2.433 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Singapore Premier League
|
10 | 900 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
|
Mozzart Bet Prva Liga
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Indonesia Championship
|
7 | 318 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Singapore Cup
|
6 | 519 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Two
|
6 | 494 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Montenegrin Cup
|
4 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Super League 2
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Mozzart Kup Srbije
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Montenegrin First League | 30 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 2.433 |
|
Montenegrin Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 45 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 36 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 2.478 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Montenegrin First League | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
team-64285
|
Indonesia Championship
|
7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 318 | |
| Total 24/25 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 318 | ||
| 23/24 |
team-37872
|
Super League 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
AFC Champions League Two
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.18 | — | 494 | |
| Total 23/24 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.18 | — | 494 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 763 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Singapore Premier League
|
10 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 900 | |
|
Singapore Cup
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 519 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 49 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 2.182 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
19 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.61 | — | 529 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.61 | — | 529 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Mozzart Bet Prva Liga | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Mozzart Bet Prva Liga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 18/19 |
|
Mozzart Bet Prva Liga | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 153 | 29 | 4 | 9 | 1 | — | — | 6.001 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Matija Bojović
53
-
2
Mario Gjolaj
53
-
3
Igor Asanović
52
-
4
Balša Boričić
50
- 5 Imran Redžepagić 46
-
6
Mihailo Ilić
39
- 7 Anil Julević 39
-
8
Ognjen Rolović
36
-
9
Nenad Krivokapić
35
-
10
Nemanja Jovičić
34
-
11
Aldin Adžović
34
-
12
Ilija Tučević
33
-
13
Uroš Bulatović
27
-
14
Šaban Kolić
25
-
15
Evandro
23
- 16 Meldin Kojić 18
-
17
Vasilije Đurić
18
- 18 Senid Vućetović 17
-
19
Edis Redžepagić
9
-
20
Manolis Kallergis
2
Most games against
-
1
Martin Mirčevski
3
-
2
Ifet Đakovac
3
-
3
Luka Ilić
Aura: 2.0
3
-
4
Mirza Delimeđac
2
-
5
Sead Islamović
2
-
6
Demir Skrijelj
1
-
7
Igor Nikić
Aura: 3.2
1
-
8
Jovan Dašić
1
-
9
Marko Vučić
1
-
10
Marko Đurišić
1
-
11
Matija Rovčanin
1
-
12
Nikola Stijepović
1
-
13
Nikola Vujnović
1
-
14
Nikola Vuković
1
-
15
Petar Vukčević
1
-
16
Robert Gjelaj
1
-
17
Stefan Denković
1
-
18
Stefan Popović
1
-
19
Vasilije Stojanović
1
-
20
Vukas Dragović
1