29
322
Career appearances
3
Total goals
2
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Right-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
170 | 2.690 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
55 | 3.471 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
35 | 2.020 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 1.535 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 950 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 954 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
176 | 4.854 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 0 |
|
Serie C, Girone C
|
97 | 6.445 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
|
|
37 | 321 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Serie C, Playoffs
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Serie C, Play-out
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Serie C, Girone C
|
32 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2.020 |
|
Serie C, Playoffs
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Coppa Italia Serie C
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2.020 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Serie C, Girone C
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 954 |
|
Serie C, Play-out
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 954 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Serie C, Girone C
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.159 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
18 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 950 | |
| Total 23/24 | 38 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 2.109 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Serie C, Girone C
|
32 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.312 |
|
Serie C, Playoffs
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Coppa Italia Serie C
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.312 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.43 | — | 67 |
| 20/21 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.535 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.535 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 326 |
| 18/19 |
|
|
38 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 716 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 716 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.46 | — | 321 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.46 | — | 321 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
42 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.260 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 322 | 3 | 2 | 29 | 0 | — | — | 11.620 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Gaetano Logoluso
70
-
2
Raman Chibsah
Aura: 0.0
61
-
3
Nicolò Armini
54
-
4
Simone Mazzocchi
47
-
5
Berat Djimsiti
37
-
6
Antonio D'Alena
35
-
7
Cosimo Chiricò
35
- 8 Salvatore Cerbone 35
-
9
Erti Gega
35
-
10
Niccolò Chiorra
35
-
11
Filippo Bacchin
35
-
12
Flavio Di Dio
35
-
13
Vincenzo Ferrara
35
-
14
Marko Pajač
34
-
15
Leonardo Pérez
33
-
16
Daniele Celiento
32
-
17
Përparim Hetemaj
Aura: 0.0
32
-
18
Raffaele Maiello
32
-
19
Emanuele Zanaboni
30
-
20
Arlind Ajeti
29
Most games against
-
1
Andrea Barberis
3
-
2
Samuel Gustafson
3
-
3
Ante Budimir
Aura: 42.2
3
-
4
Adem Ljajić
2
-
5
Andrea Belotti
2
-
6
Arlind Ajeti
2
-
7
Davide Zappacosta
2
-
8
Leandro Cabrera
Aura: 66.5
2
-
9
Luca Marrone
2
-
10
Stefan Simic
2
-
11
Umar Sadiq
Aura: 31.2
2
-
12
Álex Berenguer
Aura: 53.2
2
-
13
Franco Vázquez
Aura: 4.1
1
-
14
Giacomo Quagliata
Aura: 9.5
1
-
15
Gianluca Saro
1
-
16
Jaime Báez
1
-
17
Jure Balkovec
1
-
18
Tommaso D Orazio
1
-
19
Thomas Vettorel
1
-
20
Marash Kumbulla
Aura: 43.4
1