30
282
Career appearances
44
Total goals
4
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
102 | 4.735 | 17 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
96 | 6.024 | 16 | 3 | 12 | 0 |
|
|
39 | 880 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 1.646 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
team-37177
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
172 | 8.770 | 22 | 4 | 19 | 0 |
|
Serie C, Girone B
|
57 | 2.714 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
Serie C, Girone C
|
35 | 1.511 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
11 | 210 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C
|
3 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Serie C, Playoffs
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Serie C, Girone C
|
21 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.511 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 80 | ||
|
Serie C, Playoffs
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.591 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
34 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1.831 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 90 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 35 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1.921 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
36 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 2.392 |
|
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 120 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 37 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 2.512 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
36 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 2.021 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 22/23 | 38 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 2.021 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
36 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 880 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 39 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 880 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
30 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 1.646 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 31 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 1.646 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Serie C, Girone B
|
24 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.777 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Serie C, Playoffs
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Coppa Italia Serie C
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 28 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.777 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Serie C, Girone B
|
33 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 937 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Coppa Italia Serie C
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 37 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 937 | ||
| 17/18 |
team-37177
|
Serie C, Girone C
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 282 | 44 | 4 | 23 | 0 | — | — | 13.285 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Tommaso D Orazio
114
-
2
Aldo Florenzi
86
-
3
Thomas Vettorel
58
-
4
Bright Gyamfi
47
-
5
Pietro Martino
44
-
6
Christos Kourfalidis
40
-
7
Fabrizio Paghera
38
-
8
Salvatore Pezzella
31
-
9
Arlind Ajeti
29
-
10
Davide Voltan
23
-
11
Ivan Kontek
18
-
12
Mario Gargiulo
17
-
13
Luka Bogdan
17
-
14
Daniele Liotti
14
-
15
Marco Toscano
14
-
16
Riccardo Palmieri
14
-
17
Jaime Báez
13
-
18
Nicola Pintus
12
-
19
Jonas Heinz
1
Most games against
-
1
Giacomo Quagliata
Aura: 9.5
3
-
2
Gianluca Saro
3
-
3
Franco Vázquez
Aura: 4.1
3
-
4
Charles Pickel
Aura: 20.5
3
-
5
Giacomo Gabbiani
2
-
6
Giacomo Drago
2
-
7
Erti Gega
1
-
8
Farès Ghedjemis
1
-
9
Federico Giraudo
1
-
10
Filippo Bacchin
1
-
11
Flavio Di Dio
1
-
12
Francesco Grandolfo
1
- 13 Francesco Palumbo 1
-
14
Gaetano Logoluso
1
- 15 Giulio Patrignani 1
-
16
Isak Vural
1
-
17
Karlo Lulić
1
-
18
Leandro Versienti
1
-
19
Leonardo Pérez
1
-
20
Luca Marrone
1