6
292
Career appearances
13
Total goals
8
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
154 | 7.982 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 0 |
|
|
77 | 4.069 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
46 | 3.214 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 1.328 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
136 | 7.796 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 0 |
|
|
64 | 3.350 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 2.869 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 1.328 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 360 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|
EFL Cup
|
10 | 635 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Football League Trophy
|
7 | 255 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
39 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 2.902 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 40 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 2.902 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
45 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 7.13 | — | 3.814 |
|
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.65 | — | 105 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 51 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 7.16 | — | 3.919 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
43 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 960 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 960 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
15 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.17 | — | 1.328 |
|
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 120 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 81 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 1.529 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
40 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2.869 | |
|
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
|
Football League Trophy
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 75 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 90 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 49 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 3.214 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
27 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2.083 |
|
Football League Trophy
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 180 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.70 | — | 90 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 2.353 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 1.229 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 269 | ||
|
Football League Trophy
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | — | 180 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.81 | — | 1.678 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 38 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 38 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 292 | 13 | 8 | 27 | 1 | — | — | 16.593 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Tom Ince
Aura: 0.3
136
-
2
Imrân Louza
Aura: 1.6
120
-
3
Jeremy Ngakia
Aura: 0.9
98
-
4
Ryan Porteous
90
-
5
Mamadou Doumbia
Aura: 0.4
71
-
6
Kwadwo Baah
Aura: 0.1
69
-
7
Ken Sema
67
-
8
Yáser Asprilla
Aura: 15.5
62
-
9
Rocco Vata
Aura: 0.1
61
-
10
James Abankwah
Aura: 0.6
61
-
11
Egil Selvik
Aura: 1.7
60
-
12
Ismael Koné
58
-
13
Matheus Martins
56
-
14
Kévin Keben Biakolo
Aura: 0.1
50
-
15
Marc Bola
Aura: 2.6
43
-
16
Luca Kjerrumgaard
Aura: 0.6
42
-
17
Nestory Irankunda
Aura: 0.4
41
-
18
Vivaldo
Aura: 0.0
40
-
19
Nampalys Mendy
Aura: 3.5
38
-
20
Ellis Chapman
38
Most games against
-
1
Tyrhys Dolan
Aura: 43.8
5
-
2
George Hirst
3
-
3
Balázs Tóth
2
-
4
Seung Ho Paik
2
-
5
Jun-Ho Bae
2
-
6
Jhon Solís
Aura: 5.7
2
-
7
Ross McCrorie
2
-
8
Charlie Patiño
Aura: 1.7
1
-
9
Bilal El Khannouss
1
-
10
Ali Al-Hamadi
1
-
11
Eric Puerto
Aura: 0.6
1
-
12
Frank Onyeka
Aura: 8.1
1
-
13
Diego Villares
Aura: 10.4
1
-
14
Germán Parreño
Aura: 4.1
1
-
15
Jannik Vestergaard
Aura: 3.3
1
-
16
David Mella
Aura: 9.2
1
-
17
Harry Amass
Aura: 0.8
1
-
18
Hannes Delcroix
1
-
19
Dani Barcia
Aura: 7.8
1
-
20
Grady Diangana
1