20
162
Career appearances
12
Total goals
3
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
44 | 969 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
41 | 1.168 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
38 | 334 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 38 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 735 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
38 | 969 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
36 | 971 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
34 | 735 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
20 | 253 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Football League Trophy
|
4 | 197 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
2 | 38 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Trophée des Champions
|
1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
36 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 971 |
|
Football League Trophy
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.40 | — | 197 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 41 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 1.168 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
EFL Cup
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | — | 38 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
18 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6.74 | — | 735 | |
| Total 24/25 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6.80 | — | 773 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 253 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 67 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Trophée des Champions
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 14 | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 334 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
|
34 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 885 | |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 43 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 885 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 84 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 84 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 145 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 1 | — | — | 3.244 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Mattijs Branderhorst
Aura: 6.2
43
-
2
Bart van Rooij
Aura: 16.7
43
-
3
Elayis Tavsan
Aura: 1.3
43
-
4
Dirk Wanner Proper
Aura: 4.3
43
-
5
Souffian El Karouani
43
-
6
Iván Márquez
Aura: 8.6
42
-
7
Xavier Simons
Aura: 0.2
40
-
8
Ilias Bronkhorst
Aura: 7.0
40
-
9
Cyrus Christie
Aura: 0.1
38
-
10
Jasper Cillessen
Aura: 10.9
37
-
11
Andri Fannar Baldursson
Aura: 8.9
34
-
12
Joris Kramer
Aura: 13.4
34
-
13
Magnus Mattsson
Aura: 0.1
34
-
14
Calvin Verdonk
Aura: 8.0
32
-
15
Nany Dimata
Aura: 2.6
32
-
16
Gabriel Suazo
Aura: 33.1
32
-
17
Vincent Sierro
Aura: 11.5
32
-
18
Oussama Tannane
Aura: 1.9
31
-
19
César Gelabert
Aura: 8.6
29
-
20
Kévin Keben Biakolo
Aura: 0.1
29
Most games against
-
1
Makhtar Gueye
Aura: 2.8
4
-
2
Tyrhys Dolan
Aura: 45.3
4
-
3
Balázs Tóth
4
-
4
Sondre Tronstad
Aura: 8.9
4
-
5
Orkun Kökçü
Aura: 40.4
3
-
6
Patrik Wålemark
Aura: 0.3
3
-
7
Quinten Timber
Aura: 27.6
3
-
8
Cyril Ngonge
Aura: 30.2
3
-
9
Laros Duarte
Aura: 0.4
3
-
10
Lutsharel Geertruida
Aura: 27.9
3
-
11
Nicolás Tagliafico
Aura: 31.3
3
-
12
Ofir Marciano
3
-
13
Oussama Idrissi
Aura: 2.2
3
-
14
Patrick Joosten
Aura: 0.0
3
-
15
Gernot Trauner
Aura: 1.4
3
-
16
Justin Bijlow
Aura: 11.8
3
-
17
Alireza Jahanbakhsh
3
-
18
Jacob Rasmussen
Aura: 3.1
3
-
19
Dávid Hancko
Aura: 49.1
3
-
20
Jørgen Strand Larsen
Aura: 37.9
3