16
262
Career appearances
0
Total goals
4
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
70 | 2.649 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
64 | 355 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
38 | 216 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
36 | 2.630 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
26 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
21 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 207 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
51 | 355 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 2.228 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 2.630 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 216 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
16 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 194 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
13 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Campionato Primavera 1
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
6 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
5 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Svenska Cupen
|
4 | 227 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U17 European Championship
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Oddset Pokalen
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 31 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 2.630 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 2.630 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 194 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 194 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Allsvenskan
|
29 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 1.362 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 227 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
EURO, Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 35 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 1.589 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 216 |
| U21 Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Allsvenskan
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 866 | |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 1.082 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Danish Superliga | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 46 | |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.35 | — | 72 | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Oddset Pokalen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 153 | |
| Total 21/22 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 271 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 112 |
|
|
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.51 | — | 213 | |
|
International Friendly Games
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Coppa Italia
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Campionato Primavera 1
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | — | 54 | |
| Total 20/21 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 379 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 | — | 142 |
|
|
Campionato Primavera 1
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Primavera Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 | — | 142 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
U17 European Championship
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 243 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 0 | — | — | 6.287 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Besfort Zeneli
Aura: 2.5
57
-
2
Timothy Ouma
Aura: 3.0
54
-
3
Michael Baidoo
Aura: 0.5
54
-
4
Jerdy Schouten
49
-
5
Takehiro Tomiyasu
46
-
6
Nicola Sansone
41
-
7
Bart van Rooij
Aura: 16.7
34
-
8
Souffian El Karouani
34
-
9
Mattijs Branderhorst
Aura: 6.2
34
-
10
Mitchell Dijks
Aura: 0.0
33
-
11
Joris Kramer
Aura: 13.4
32
-
12
Nehuén Paz
Aura: 1.5
31
-
13
Ali Yavuz Kol
Aura: 2.6
31
-
14
Nicholas Opoku
Aura: 17.7
31
-
15
Nany Dimata
Aura: 2.6
31
-
16
Andreas Gianniotis
Aura: 17.0
31
-
17
Gary Medel
30
-
18
Adem Arous
28
-
19
Oussama Tannane
Aura: 1.9
28
-
20
Mortadha Ben Ouanes
27
Most games against
-
1
Orkun Kökçü
Aura: 40.4
4
-
2
Alireza Jahanbakhsh
3
-
3
Dávid Hancko
Aura: 49.1
3
-
4
Ofir Marciano
3
-
5
Timon Wellenreuther
Aura: 29.5
3
-
6
Bartuğ Elmaz
Aura: 1.1
3
-
7
Jacob Rasmussen
Aura: 3.1
3
-
8
Justin Bijlow
3
-
9
Marcus Pedersen
3
-
10
Mert Günok
3
-
11
Quinten Timber
3
-
12
Tein Troost
Aura: 0.0
3
-
13
Berkan Kutlu
Aura: 10.9
3
-
14
Jankat Yılmaz
Aura: 1.9
3
-
15
Lutsharel Geertruida
3
-
16
Cherif Ndiaye
2
-
17
Charles De Ketelaere
2
-
18
Dan Agyei
2
-
19
Alexis Saelemaekers
2
-
20
Carlo Holse
Aura: 15.1
2