34
294
Career appearances
4
Total goals
1
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
207 | 5.688 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 |
|
|
37 | 1.813 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 372 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 1.395 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
team-36384
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
109 | 4.561 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
38 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Israeli Premier League
|
30 | 1.633 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 372 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 1.395 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 643 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Ukraine Cup
|
6 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
6 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Toto Cup Al
|
3 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
State Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Youth League
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 1.395 |
|
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.26 | — | 372 | |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 1.767 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Israeli Premier League
|
30 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1.633 |
|
Toto Cup Al
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
| State Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 37 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1.813 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 1.100 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 34 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 1.134 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
30 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.447 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 380 | ||
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | — | 90 | |
|
|
U21 European Championship
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 90 | |
| Total 22/23 | 49 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 2.007 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.045 |
| Club Friendly Games | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 450 | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 58 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1.495 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 855 |
| Club Friendly Games | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 263 | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 1.118 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 114 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
team-36384
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| UEFA Youth League | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 114 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 280 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1 | — | — | 9.448 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Georgiy Bushchan
Aura: 1.5
163
-
2
Volodymyr Shepelev
Aura: 0.0
161
-
3
Oleksandr Andriyevskiy
Aura: 0.0
157
-
4
Serhiy Sydorchuk
Aura: 0.3
153
-
5
Mykola Shaparenko
Aura: 5.6
150
-
6
Ilya Zabarnyi
Aura: 68.3
138
-
7
Oleksandr Tymchyk
136
-
8
Ruslan Neshcheret
126
-
9
Viktor Tsygankov
Aura: 60.1
122
-
10
Tomasz Kędziora
Aura: 8.3
119
-
11
Denys Popov
117
-
12
Vladyslav Vanat
Aura: 21.0
101
-
13
Carlos De Pena
85
-
14
Bogdan Lednev
Aura: 0.0
81
-
15
Vladyslav Kabaiev
62
-
16
Benjamin Verbič
Aura: 0.3
59
-
17
Maksym Diachuk
54
-
18
Nazar Voloshyn
52
-
19
Artem Shabanov
Aura: 0.0
48
-
20
Denys Antiukh
Aura: 0.0
39
Most games against
-
1
Mykola Matvienko
Aura: 8.4
8
-
2
İrfan Can Kahveci
8
-
3
Oleksiy Shevchenko
7
-
4
Mert Günok
7
-
5
Valerii Bondar
Aura: 4.7
7
-
6
Yehor Nazaryna
Aura: 0.8
7
-
7
João Mário
6
-
8
Denys Kostyshyn
6
-
9
Milot Rashica
Aura: 3.7
6
-
10
Tetê
Aura: 23.5
6
-
11
Oleksandr Hladkyi
Aura: 0.0
6
-
12
Alan Patrick
6
-
13
Lovro Cvek
6
-
14
Manor Solomon
Aura: 14.5
6
-
15
Rafa Silva
Aura: 18.3
6
-
16
Cenk Tosun
6
-
17
Demir Ege Tıknaz
5
-
18
Necip Uysal
5
-
19
Neven Đurasek
5
-
20
Allahyar Sayyadmanesh
Aura: 5.8
5