31
412
Career appearances
7
Total goals
3
Assists
10
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
168 | 7.242 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 2 |
|
team-3321
|
65 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 1.244 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
37 | 2.722 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 2.730 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 2.349 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
19 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-35312
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
274 | 13.407 | 5 | 2 | 26 | 2 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
29 | 1.244 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
29 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Ukraine Cup
|
20 | 691 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 765 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Magyar Kupa
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MLS Preseason
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
27 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.340 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 382 | ||
|
MLS Preseason
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.722 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
29 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.610 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 120 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.730 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.160 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 189 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.349 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 360 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 360 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 381 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 90 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Fizz Liga
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 884 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1.355 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 90 | ||
|
EURO, Qualification
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Ekstraklasa | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 540 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 720 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
31 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.283 |
|
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.40 | — | 450 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 47 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7.40 | — | 2.733 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
29 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | — | — | 1.383 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 270 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 42 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6.53 | — | 1.653 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 2.160 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 45 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 2.205 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
team-3321
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 15/16 |
team-3321
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 14/15 |
team-3321
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 13/14 |
team-3321
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 375 | 7 | 3 | 34 | 2 | — | — | 16.827 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Volodymyr Shepelev
Aura: 0.0
172
-
2
Tomasz Kędziora
Aura: 8.3
163
-
3
Viktor Tsygankov
Aura: 60.1
157
-
4
Georgiy Bushchan
Aura: 1.5
152
-
5
Serhiy Sydorchuk
Aura: 0.3
149
-
6
Benjamin Verbič
Aura: 0.3
136
-
7
Mykola Shaparenko
Aura: 5.6
130
-
8
Oleksandr Andriyevskiy
Aura: 0.0
98
-
9
Carlos De Pena
96
-
10
Nazariy Rusyn
77
-
11
Bogdan Lednev
Aura: 0.0
72
-
12
Sidcley
Aura: 0.1
59
-
13
Josip Pivarić
58
-
14
Denys Antiukh
Aura: 0.0
57
-
15
Fran Sol
Aura: 0.1
53
-
16
Mikkel Duelund
Aura: 0.2
53
-
17
Denys Popov
50
-
18
Oleksandr Syrota
Aura: 1.3
48
-
19
Giorgi Tsitaishvili
Aura: 27.6
47
-
20
Ilya Zabarnyi
Aura: 68.3
44
Most games against
-
1
Alan Patrick
15
-
2
Mykola Matvienko
Aura: 8.4
15
-
3
Oleksandr Zubkov
Aura: 18.4
12
-
4
Taison
Aura: 2.7
12
-
5
Tetê
Aura: 23.5
11
-
6
Oleksiy Shevchenko
11
-
7
Manor Solomon
Aura: 14.5
10
-
8
Olarenwaju Kayode
9
-
9
Ivan Ordets
Aura: 0.3
8
-
10
Valerii Bondar
Aura: 4.7
8
-
11
Frenkie de Jong
Aura: 50.8
6
-
12
Oleksandr Hladkyi
Aura: 0.0
5
-
13
Lovro Cvek
5
-
14
Vladyslav Kabaiev
5
-
15
Pavlo Polegenko
Aura: 0.0
5
-
16
Marc-André Ter Stegen
Aura: 12.3
4
-
17
Ivan Petryak
4
-
18
Oleksandr Pikhalyonok
Aura: 2.0
4
-
19
Fred
Aura: 30.6
4
-
20
Allahyar Sayyadmanesh
Aura: 5.8
4