21
371
Career appearances
45
Total goals
43
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Attacking midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
137 | 7.544 | 18 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
118 | 9.235 | 22 | 13 | 14 | 0 |
|
|
87 | 718 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
25 | 1.346 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 218 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
103 | 7.544 | 18 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
98 | 8.270 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 0 |
|
|
80 | 1.783 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 281 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 875 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
8 | 218 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
TFF Süper Kupa
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Oddset Pokalen
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 31 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2.608 |
|
|
10 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 875 | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
TFF Süper Kupa
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 90 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 47 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 3.573 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 34 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 2.875 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 38 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 2.875 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 33 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2.787 |
|
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 23/24 | 37 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2.787 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
16 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.17 | — | 1.436 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.17 | — | 1.436 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
28 | 3 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 7.47 | — | 2.225 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| NM Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 39 | 3 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 7.47 | — | 2.225 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.15 | — | 218 |
|
|
|
29 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.44 | — | 2.302 | |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| NM Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 44 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.40 | — | 2.520 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Danish Superliga | 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 361 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 65 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
30 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.13 | — | 1.581 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 55 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 2.007 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 79 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Danish Superliga | 24 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.346 | |
| Oddset Pokalen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 39 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 1.425 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Danish Superliga | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 76 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.35 | — | 137 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.35 | — | 213 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 345 | 45 | 43 | 17 | 0 | — | — | 19.061 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Marius Mouandilmadji
Aura: 11.8
118
-
2
Rick Van Drongelen
Aura: 21.4
114
-
3
Okan Kocuk
Aura: 19.5
114
-
4
Zeki Yavru
Aura: 9.6
111
-
5
Ľubomír Šatka
Aura: 19.5
107
-
6
Olivier Ntcham
Aura: 12.5
96
-
7
Emre Kılınç
Aura: 6.4
91
-
8
Nany Dimata
Aura: 2.6
60
-
9
Marc Bola
Aura: 2.6
59
-
10
Kingsley Schindler
56
-
11
Kristoffer Zachariassen
Aura: 2.2
48
-
12
Mads Roerslev
Aura: 1.1
41
-
13
Guillermo Varela
38
-
14
Besim Šerbečić
36
-
15
Haluk Mustafa Tan
Aura: 0.0
32
-
16
Tore Reginiussen
32
-
17
Victor Nelsson
Aura: 34.7
31
-
18
Cherif Ndiaye
31
-
19
Nanú
28
-
20
Taylan Antalyalı
Aura: 2.3
27
Most games against
-
1
İrfan Can Kahveci
7
-
2
Bartuğ Elmaz
Aura: 1.1
6
-
3
Uğurcan Çakır
5
-
4
Mert Müldür
5
-
5
Çağlar Söyüncü
5
-
6
Mert Günok
5
-
7
Kerem Aktürkoğlu
5
-
8
İsmail Yüksek
5
-
9
Fred
Aura: 30.6
5
-
10
Tetê
Aura: 23.5
4
-
11
Edin Višća
4
-
12
Davinson Sánchez
4
-
13
Eren Elmalı
4
-
14
Cenk Tosun
4
-
15
Kamaldeen Sulemana
4
-
16
Barış Alper Yılmaz
4
-
17
Günay Güvenç
4
-
18
Berkan Kutlu
Aura: 10.9
4
-
19
Abdülkerim Bardakcı
4
-
20
Alexander Djiku
4