16
171
Career appearances
19
Total goals
4
Assists
13
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
49 | 1.781 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 1.047 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 782 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 1.205 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
19 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-38304
|
11 | 331 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
PAE Chania
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
48 | 1.781 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
Mozzart Bet Prva Liga
|
39 | 1.205 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
TOPLYGA
|
27 | 735 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
26 | 933 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
YoHealth Malta Premier
|
11 | 331 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Suomen Cup
|
5 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Mozzart Kup Srbije
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
2. SNL
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
LFF Super Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 192 |
| LFF Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 25 | ||
|
LFF Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 217 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 543 |
| LFF Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 22 | ||
|
team-38304
|
YoHealth Malta Premier
|
11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 331 | |
| Total 24/25 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 896 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Veikkausliiga | 26 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 933 |
| Suomen Cup | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 114 | ||
|
Liigacup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 33 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.047 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Mozzart Bet Prva Liga | 22 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.205 |
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 22/23 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.205 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
30 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 1.128 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 1.128 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
18 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 653 | |
| Total 20/21 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 653 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
2. SNL
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 17/18 |
|
2. SNL
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 154 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 0 | — | — | 5.146 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Oliver Whyte
Aura: 0.0
33
-
2
Elivelto Ribeiro Dantas
32
-
3
Strahinja Kerkez
32
-
4
Rokas Rasimavicius
32
-
5
Imani Lanquedoc
Aura: 0.0
31
-
6
Salomon Kouadio
31
-
7
Vytautas Černiauskas
31
-
8
Dovydas Balsys
31
-
9
Isaac Asante
31
-
10
Justinas Janusevskis
30
-
11
Ernestas Veliulis
30
-
12
Miano van den Bos
30
-
13
Kwadwo Asamoah
28
-
14
Jerome Simon
24
-
15
Akseli Lehtomäki
Aura: 0.0
22
-
16
Faustas Steponavičius
18
-
17
Joël Bopesu
14
-
18
Matas Ramanauskas
14
-
19
Ernestas Burdzilauskas
14
-
20
Arijus Brazinskas
14
Most games against
-
1
Mirza Delimeđac
4
-
2
Sead Islamović
4
-
3
Kristopher Da Graca
4
-
4
Jaakko Oksanen
4
-
5
Jonathan Muzinga
Aura: 1.5
4
-
6
Ifet Đakovac
3
-
7
Martin Mirčevski
3
-
8
Carlos Olses
1
-
9
Carlos Duke
1
-
10
Barry Isaac
1
-
11
Filip Holender
1
-
12
Filip Stevanović
Aura: 0.0
1
-
13
Grigore Turda
1
-
14
Gustas Jarusevicius
1
-
15
Esmilis Kausinis
1
-
16
Donatas Kazlauskas
1
-
17
Bryan Silva Teixeira
1
-
18
Klaudijus Upstas
1
-
19
Dominykas Pašilys
1
-
20
Deividas Šešplaukis
1