5
200
Career appearances
4
Total goals
1
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
106 | 6.742 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 1 |
|
team-7732
|
38 | 2.137 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 227 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 735 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 999 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
FC Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
149 | 9.614 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1 |
|
WWIN Liga BiH
|
19 | 227 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
TOPLYGA
|
11 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Liga 2 Casa Pariurilor
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cupa României Betano
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 900 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| LFF Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 99 | ||
|
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 227 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 1.226 | ||
| 24/25 |
team-7732
|
|
38 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 2.137 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 24/25 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 2.137 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Liga 2 Casa Pariurilor
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
16 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 735 | |
| Cupa României Betano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 735 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
22 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.82 | — | 1.516 |
| Cupa României Betano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.82 | — | 1.516 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
37 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 3.221 |
| Cupa României Betano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 39 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 3.221 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
36 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.005 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.005 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Liga 2 Casa Pariurilor
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 200 | 4 | 1 | 28 | 1 | — | — | 10.840 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Deian Boldor
55
-
2
David Lazar
29
-
3
Diego Ferraresso
26
-
4
Amar Beganović
24
-
5
Mihael Kuprešak
24
-
6
Anes Krdzalic
23
-
7
Giorgi Guliashvili
Aura: 2.8
23
-
8
Stefan Ristovski
22
-
9
Cătălin Straton
22
-
10
Ivan Banić
22
-
11
Agon Elezi
21
-
12
Slavko Bralić
21
-
13
Ion Gheorghe
20
-
14
Gojko Cimirot
19
-
15
Adem Ljajić
19
-
16
Sergej Ignatkov
18
-
17
Doru Andrei
17
-
18
Karlo Butić
17
-
19
Naser Aliji
16
-
20
Shane Maroodza
16
Most games against
-
1
Abel Pascual
Aura: 0.2
3
-
2
Sandi Ogrinec
2
-
3
Maks Juraj Čelić
Aura: 0.1
2
-
4
Lazar Vuković
2
-
5
Nemanja Jakšić
2
- 6 Damjan Koprivica 1
-
7
Chidera Nwoga
1
-
8
Alen Kozar
1
-
9
David Mištrafović
1
-
10
Darko Savić
Aura: 0.0
1
-
11
Denis Bušnja
1
-
12
Divine Naah
1
-
13
Dovydas Balsys
1
-
14
Edgaras Bierontas
1
-
15
Brooklyn Leipus
1
-
16
Ernestas Burdzilauskas
1
-
17
Elivelto Ribeiro Dantas
1
-
18
Danielius Jarašius
1
-
19
Ernestas Stockunas
1
-
20
Edvin Suljanović
1