77
229
Career appearances
28
Total goals
15
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
113 | 5.843 | 18 | 7 | 13 | 2 |
|
|
113 | 4.259 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 94 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
91 | 4.259 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
90 | 5.843 | 18 | 7 | 13 | 2 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 94 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Suomen Cup
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 27 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 721 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 721 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 28 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 1.297 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 33 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 1.297 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 36 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2.241 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
EURO, Qualification
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 94 | |
| Total 23/24 | 42 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2.335 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Veikkausliiga | 15 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.349 |
|
Liigacup
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Suomen Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.349 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Veikkausliiga | 28 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.053 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Suomen Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Liigacup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 41 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.053 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Veikkausliiga | 18 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 2 | — | — | 1.067 |
| Suomen Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 2 | — | — | 1.067 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Veikkausliiga | 20 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.008 |
| Suomen Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.008 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Veikkausliiga | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 366 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 223 | 28 | 15 | 23 | 2 | — | — | 10.196 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Attila Mocsi
Aura: 5.6
105
-
2
Ibrahim Olawoyin
Aura: 5.1
103
-
3
Taha Şahin
Aura: 6.0
103
-
4
Mithat Pala
Aura: 4.1
100
-
5
Casper Højer
Aura: 7.4
97
-
6
Husniddin Aliqulov
Aura: 1.3
79
-
7
Emrecan Bulut
68
-
8
Ali Sowe
68
-
9
Muhamed Buljubašić
Aura: 1.6
68
-
10
Giannis Papanikolaou
Aura: 4.4
60
-
11
Mikko Kuningas
Aura: 0.0
42
-
12
Gustavo Sauer
38
-
13
Taylan Antalyalı
Aura: 2.3
35
-
14
Muammer Sarıkaya
Aura: 0.0
35
-
15
Qazim Laci
Aura: 19.0
34
-
16
Halil Dervişoğlu
Aura: 1.2
34
-
17
Modibo Sagnan
Aura: 11.7
32
-
18
Emirhan Topçu
Aura: 7.9
32
-
19
Yahia Fofana
Aura: 14.6
29
-
20
Eduards Emsis
25
Most games against
-
1
Berkan Kutlu
Aura: 10.9
5
-
2
Günay Güvenç
4
-
3
Tayyip Talha Sanuç
Aura: 4.5
4
-
4
Barış Alper Yılmaz
4
-
5
Kerem Aktürkoğlu
4
-
6
Kaan Ayhan
4
-
7
İrfan Can Kahveci
4
-
8
Yunus Akgün
4
-
9
Davinson Sánchez
4
-
10
Abdülkerim Bardakcı
4
-
11
Kévin Rodrigues
Aura: 17.0
3
-
12
Hakim Ziyech
3
-
13
Alexander Djiku
3
-
14
Mert Günok
3
-
15
Dominik Livaković
3
-
16
Derrick Köhn
3
-
17
Efe Akman
Aura: 1.3
3
-
18
Cenk Tosun
3
-
19
Deniz Türüç
Aura: 4.2
3
-
20
Bartuğ Elmaz
Aura: 1.1
3