19
181
Career appearances
6
Total goals
4
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
141 | 1.425 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 1.403 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 253 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
84 | 866 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 454 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 843 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
10 | 253 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 403 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
7 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Campionato Primavera 1
|
4 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 Friendly Games
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
3 | 157 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
HNL | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 843 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 403 | ||
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 157 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 31 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1.403 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 467 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 45 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 512 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Campionato Primavera 1
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 144 |
|
|
|
22 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 339 | |
|
Coppa Italia
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 32 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 515 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 253 |
|
|
|
32 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 60 | |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Coppa Italia
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | — | 57 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 47 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 370 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
31 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 425 |
| U19 Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Coppa Italia
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 35 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 425 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.35 | — | 29 |
|
|
U19 Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.35 | — | 29 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 174 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 3.254 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Andrea Petagna
69
-
2
Andrea Barberis
66
-
3
Georgios Kyriakopoulos
Aura: 22.0
56
-
4
Danilo D'Ambrosio
52
-
5
Luca Marrone
39
-
6
Marlon
Aura: 0.0
35
-
7
Andrea Mazza
34
-
8
Roberto Gagliardini
33
-
9
Daniel Adu-Adjei
Aura: 5.8
31
-
10
Martin Zlomislić
31
-
11
Merveille Ndockyt
Aura: 3.4
31
-
12
Ante Oreč
Aura: 12.1
31
-
13
Justas Lasickas
31
-
14
Aleksa Todorović
31
-
15
Mladen Devetak
31
-
16
Anel Husić
Aura: 7.3
31
-
17
Noel Bodetić
31
-
18
Tiago Dantas
31
-
19
Duje Čop
30
-
20
Dejan Petrovič
30
Most games against
-
1
Giacomo Raspadori
Aura: 21.2
7
-
2
Alex Meret
5
-
3
Silvio Goričan
5
-
4
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia
5
-
5
Leon Belcar
5
-
6
Ivan Canjuga
5
-
7
Mathías Olivera
5
-
8
Cyril Ngonge
Aura: 30.6
4
-
9
Bruno Durdov
4
-
10
Ivan Lučić
4
-
11
Berat Djimsiti
4
-
12
Dario Melnjak
4
-
13
Ademola Lookman
Aura: 36.2
4
-
14
Juan Musso
Aura: 22.6
4
-
15
Ismaël Diallo
4
-
16
Edgar González
Aura: 5.3
4
-
17
Davide Zappacosta
4
-
18
Filip Krovinović
4
-
19
Anthony Kalik
4
-
20
Abdoulie Sanyang Bamba
4