10
493
Career appearances
52
Total goals
46
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
213 | 9.122 | 22 | 13 | 28 | 3 |
|
|
81 | 3.063 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
63 | 3.568 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
54 | 2.832 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
39 | 2.502 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
37 | 2.330 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
|
team-7973
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
369 | 19.142 | 40 | 36 | 43 | 3 |
|
|
43 | 2.502 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
32 | 1.359 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 414 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
TFF Süper Kupa
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
38 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 2.502 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 39 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 2.502 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 35 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2.330 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 37 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2.330 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 35 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 2.594 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 42 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 2.594 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 238 |
|
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 13 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
TFF Süper Kupa
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 251 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 31 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1.780 |
| Club Friendly Games | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 143 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 42 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1.923 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 29 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 2.089 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 77 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 34 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 2.166 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 23 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 825 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 72 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 25 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 897 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 30 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 1.715 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 45 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 18/19 | 32 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 1.760 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 27 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 1.484 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 324 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 32 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 1.808 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 30 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.53 | — | 990 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 187 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.53 | — | 1.177 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 29 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6.66 | — | 1.819 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 421 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 39 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6.66 | — | 2.240 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 24 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 1.571 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 165 | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 35 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0 | — | — | 1.826 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 29 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | — | — | 1.707 |
|
|
9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 236 | ||
| Total 13/14 | 38 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1 | — | — | 1.943 | ||
| 12/13 |
team-7973
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 12/13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 456 | 52 | 46 | 51 | 3 | — | — | 23.417 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Aytaç Kara
Aura: 3.8
158
-
2
Zeki Yavru
Aura: 9.6
97
-
3
Uğurcan Çakır
86
-
4
Eren Elmalı
81
-
5
Haris Hajradinović
77
-
6
Abdülkadir Ömür
75
-
7
Okay Yokuşlu
Aura: 6.7
71
-
8
Furkan Soyalp
Aura: 4.8
70
-
9
Bengali-Fodé Koita
Aura: 0.6
66
-
10
Danijel Aleksić
Aura: 0.2
65
-
11
Umut Nayir
Aura: 4.9
65
-
12
Tarkan Serbest
63
-
13
Tasos Bakasetas
63
-
14
Manolis Siopis
Aura: 7.5
63
-
15
Muhammed Şengezer
62
-
16
Yusuf Sarı
62
-
17
Stefano Denswil
60
-
18
Yusuf Yazıcı
Aura: 0.1
59
-
19
Edin Višća
55
-
20
Uğurcan Yazğılı
Aura: 5.9
54
Most games against
-
1
Yunus Akgün
7
-
2
Fernando Muslera
7
-
3
Berkan Kutlu
Aura: 10.9
6
-
4
Barış Alper Yılmaz
6
-
5
Abdülkerim Bardakcı
6
-
6
Kaan Ayhan
6
-
7
Lucas Torreira
Aura: 59.8
6
-
8
Kerem Aktürkoğlu
6
-
9
Jankat Yılmaz
Aura: 1.9
6
-
10
Carlos Kameni
5
-
11
Eren Elmalı
5
-
12
Roberto Soldado
Aura: 0.0
5
-
13
Hasan Ali Kaldırım
Aura: 0.2
5
-
14
Metehan Baltacı
Aura: 1.8
5
-
15
İsmail Köybaşı
5
-
16
Victor Nelsson
Aura: 34.7
5
-
17
Kerem Demirbay
Aura: 14.3
4
-
18
Emre Akbaba
Aura: 1.5
4
-
19
Efe Akman
Aura: 1.3
4
-
20
Davinson Sánchez
4