10
182
Career appearances
2
Total goals
3
Assists
10
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
47 | 2.265 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
38 | 310 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
29 | 1.068 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
team-201194
|
21 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 263 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 283 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 237 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
60 | 828 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
|
WWIN Liga BiH
|
40 | 2.265 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
|
PrvaLiga
|
30 | 1.338 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
1. NL
|
17 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Niké Liga
|
10 | 283 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Slovnaft Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Slovenia Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Youth League
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 283 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 5 | |
| Total 25/26 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 288 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
PrvaLiga | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.068 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 53 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.121 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
PrvaLiga | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 270 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
29 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.207 | |
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 37 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.477 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
HNL | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.41 | — | 310 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.41 | — | 310 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
HNL | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 237 | |
| Total 21/22 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 237 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
HNL | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 263 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
team-201194
|
1. NL | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 263 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
HNL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 18 |
|
team-201194
|
UEFA Youth League | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 18 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 179 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2 | — | — | 4.714 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Amar Beganović
47
-
2
Ivan Banić
44
-
3
Josip Mitrović
35
-
4
Elvir Duraković
34
-
5
Slavko Bralić
33
-
6
Muhamed Buljubašić
Aura: 1.6
33
-
7
Nikola Vujnović
33
-
8
Frano Mlinar
Aura: 0.0
31
-
9
Almin Kurtović
29
-
10
Leard Sadriu
29
-
11
Toni Fruk
28
-
12
Kai Cipot
28
-
13
Florijan Raduha
28
-
14
Aljaž Antolin
27
-
15
Stipe Bačelić-Grgić
Aura: 0.0
26
-
16
Kristian Fućak
25
-
17
Ivan Tomečak
Aura: 0.0
23
-
18
Nidal Čelik
22
-
19
Hyeon-uh Kim
Aura: 0.0
21
-
20
Sandi Nuhanović
21
Most games against
-
1
Adin Bajrić
8
-
2
Stefan Denković
6
-
3
Aldin Mešić
6
-
4
Edis Buturovic
6
-
5
Mato Stanić
4
-
6
Isnik Alimi
3
-
7
Goran Karačić
3
-
8
Marcos Mina
Aura: 0.0
3
-
9
Antonio Ivančić
3
-
10
Kerim Memija
3
-
11
Juan Mesa
Aura: 0.0
3
-
12
Carlos Torres
Aura: 0.0
3
-
13
Igor Savić
3
-
14
Hrvoje Barišić
3
-
15
Dan Lagumdzija
3
-
16
Abel Pascual
Aura: 0.2
3
-
17
Deni Jurić
3
-
18
Ivan Močinić
Aura: 0.0
3
-
19
Ivan Laća
3
-
20
Juan Nieva
3