4
244
Career appearances
16
Total goals
3
Assists
2
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
214 | 9.419 | 13 | 3 | 23 | 3 |
|
|
30 | 2.485 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
PrvaLiga
|
159 | 9.153 | 12 | 2 | 22 | 3 |
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
27 | 2.340 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
16 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
Slovenia Cup
|
8 | 176 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Ukraine Cup
|
2 | 145 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
27 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.340 |
|
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 145 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.485 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
PrvaLiga | 32 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2 | — | — | 2.790 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 38 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2 | — | — | 2.790 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
PrvaLiga | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 534 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 534 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
PrvaLiga | 33 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 2.970 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 40 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 2.970 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
PrvaLiga | 35 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 848 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 90 | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 57 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 938 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
PrvaLiga | 35 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.334 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 42 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.334 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
PrvaLiga | 17 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 677 |
|
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 176 | ||
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U19 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 853 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
U19 Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 244 | 16 | 3 | 27 | 3 | — | — | 11.904 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Luka Bobičanec
115
-
2
Klemen Šturm
107
-
3
Alen Kozar
104
-
4
Žan Karničnik
94
-
5
Almin Kurtović
81
-
6
Tio Cipot
77
-
7
Aljaž Antolin
72
-
8
Nino Kouter
67
-
9
Sandi Nuhanović
64
-
10
Florijan Raduha
62
-
11
Leard Sadriu
61
-
12
Amar Beganović
55
-
13
Mirlind Daku
54
-
14
Klemen Mihelak
48
-
15
Samsondin Ouro
46
-
16
Srđan Kuzmić
39
-
17
Dardan Shabanhaxhaj
38
-
18
Martin Šroler
37
-
19
Nikola Petković
33
-
20
Nardin Mulahusejnović
32
Most games against
-
1
Fahd Ndzengue
8
-
2
Jakoslav Stanković
8
-
3
Til Mavretič
6
-
4
Alen Korošec
6
-
5
Adrian Zeljković
6
-
6
Robert Čakš
6
-
7
Klemen Nemanič
5
-
8
Vid Koderman
4
-
9
Mory Keita
3
-
10
Aleksandar Zeljković
3
-
11
Milan Vukotić
3
-
12
Stevan Nikolić
3
-
13
Lan Štravs
3
-
14
Nabil Khali
3
-
15
Dino Halilović
3
-
16
Mark Pabai
3
-
17
Ignacio Guerrico
3
-
18
Altin Kryeziu
3
-
19
Coba Da Costa
3
-
20
Diego Živulić
3