12
164
Career appearances
6
Total goals
3
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
51 | 3.179 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
37 | 904 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 1.873 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
|
|
19 | 1.196 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 643 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 662 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
32 | 2.305 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
|
Swiss Super League
|
23 | 1.873 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
|
|
20 | 184 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 643 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 1.094 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
14 | 392 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 822 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
10 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 540 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 154 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Schweizer Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U20 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.75 | — | 2.305 |
|
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 720 | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 154 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.13 | — | 270 | |
| Total 25/26 | 49 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6.75 | — | 3.449 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 392 |
|
|
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 184 | |
|
|
8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.63 | — | 540 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 180 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
14 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.21 | — | 1.094 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 102 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 52 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 2.492 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
23 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6.99 | — | 1.873 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6.99 | — | 1.873 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 643 | |
| U20 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 643 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 149 | 6 | 3 | 22 | 2 | — | — | 8.457 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Georges Mikautadze
Aura: 37.4
49
-
2
Tani Oluwaseyi
45
-
3
Pedro Neto
45
-
4
Nicolas Pépé
44
-
5
Tajon Buchanan
44
-
6
Alfonso Pedraza
Aura: 36.2
43
-
7
Alberto Moleiro
Aura: 81.3
43
-
8
Arnau Tenas
Aura: 14.2
43
-
9
Sergi Cardona
Aura: 88.9
43
-
10
Rafa Marín
Aura: 50.2
43
-
11
Luiz Júnior
Aura: 57.8
42
-
12
João Félix
42
-
13
Dani Parejo
Aura: 27.6
42
-
14
Santi Comesaña
Aura: 89.8
42
-
15
Pau Navarro
Aura: 45.9
41
-
16
Pape Gueye
41
-
17
Thomas Partey
37
-
18
Santiago Mouriño
Aura: 68.1
37
-
19
Ayoze Pérez
Aura: 50.2
35
-
20
Malo Gusto
32
Most games against
-
1
Umar Sadiq
Aura: 31.2
4
-
2
Iker Losada
Aura: 15.0
4
-
3
Cyril Ngonge
Aura: 30.6
4
-
4
Urko González
Aura: 56.5
4
-
5
Iñaki Peña
Aura: 30.2
4
-
6
Tanguy Nianzou
Aura: 11.8
3
-
7
Sergio Gómez
Aura: 70.7
3
-
8
Álex Remiro
Aura: 98.5
3
-
9
Luka Sučić
Aura: 22.3
3
-
10
Lamine Yamal
Aura: 110.7
3
-
11
Pau Cubarsí
Aura: 94.7
3
-
12
Pedri
Aura: 82.9
3
-
13
Marc Casadó
Aura: 22.8
3
-
14
Eric García
Aura: 92.3
3
-
15
Dani Olmo
3
-
16
Duje Ćaleta-Car
Aura: 30.1
3
-
17
Pablo Ramón
Aura: 6.0
3
-
18
Ferran Torres
Aura: 50.8
3
-
19
João Cancelo
3
-
20
Álvaro Carreras
Aura: 59.8
3