21
180
Career appearances
47
Total goals
22
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
89 | 3.395 | 20 | 12 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
52 | 1.439 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
28 | 2.219 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
11 | 503 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
St. John's Red Storm
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
56 | 3.042 | 18 | 12 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 796 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
USL Championship
|
28 | 2.219 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 1 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa América
|
11 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 399 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
CONCACAF Nations League
|
7 | 138 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
CONCACAF Gold Cup
|
7 | 232 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Leagues Cup
|
5 | 254 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 244 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
US Open Cup
|
3 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MLS Preseason
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MLS Next Pro
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
33 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 796 |
|
|
8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 399 | ||
|
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 244 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 46 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 1.439 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
CONCACAF Gold Cup
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 232 | |
|
CONCACAF Nations League
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 138 | ||
|
|
|
24 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7.23 | — | 1.862 | |
| Leagues Cup | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.30 | — | 153 | ||
| US Open Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 86 | ||
|
MLS Preseason
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 42 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 7.14 | — | 2.471 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Copa América
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.12 | — | 133 |
|
|
|
28 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.169 | |
|
International Friendly Games
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Leagues Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 101 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 40 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 1.403 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
USL Championship | 28 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 7.20 | — | 2.219 |
|
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 11 | |
| US Open Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 13 | ||
|
MLS Preseason
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 34 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 7.11 | — | 2.243 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
MLS Next Pro | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 164 | 47 | 22 | 17 | 1 | — | — | 7.556 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Dayne St. Clair
92
-
2
Michael Boxall
69
-
3
Carlos Harvey
69
-
4
Bongokuhle Hlongwane
64
-
5
Tajon Buchanan
59
-
6
Nicolas Pépé
47
-
7
Arnau Tenas
Aura: 14.2
45
-
8
Pape Gueye
45
-
9
Sergi Cardona
Aura: 88.9
45
-
10
Renato Veiga
45
-
11
Georges Mikautadze
Aura: 37.4
45
-
12
Rafa Marín
Aura: 50.2
44
-
13
Alfonso Pedraza
Aura: 36.2
44
-
14
Alberto Moleiro
Aura: 81.3
44
-
15
Santi Comesaña
Aura: 89.8
43
-
16
Luiz Júnior
Aura: 57.8
43
-
17
Dani Parejo
Aura: 27.6
43
-
18
Pau Navarro
Aura: 45.9
42
-
19
Santiago Mouriño
Aura: 68.1
39
-
20
Thomas Partey
37
Most games against
-
1
Umar Sadiq
Aura: 31.2
4
-
2
Urko González
Aura: 56.5
4
-
3
Obed Vargas
4
-
4
Iñaki Peña
Aura: 30.2
4
-
5
Cristian Roldán
4
-
6
Iker Losada
Aura: 15.0
4
-
7
Álvaro Fidalgo
3
-
8
Pablo Ramón
Aura: 6.0
3
-
9
Eric García
Aura: 92.3
3
-
10
André Almeida
Aura: 34.8
2
-
11
Adrian Liso
Aura: 15.2
2
-
12
Abdel Abqar
Aura: 60.6
2
-
13
Aihen Muñoz
Aura: 28.9
2
-
14
Andriy Lunin
Aura: 21.4
2
-
15
Andreas Christensen
Aura: 13.9
2
-
16
Angel Fortuno
Aura: 0.8
2
-
17
Abu Kamara
Aura: 0.8
2
-
18
Alejandro Balde
Aura: 57.0
2
-
19
Abdessamad Ezzalzouli
2
-
20
Allan Nyom
Aura: 2.7
2